© ExTime
Kilpailun sarjat: M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; M16; MIEHET
M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 2 | 18:31:30.00 | Joonas Nieminen | Tammela | 3:12.5 | |
2. | 3 | 18:32:00.00 | Vilho Syrjälä | Tammela | 3:14.4 | 1.9 |
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 5 | 18:33:00.00 | Minja Kaunisharju | Tammela | 3:07.7 | |
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 7 | 18:34:00.00 | Jonne Salminen | Tammela | 8:55.9 | |
2. | 8 | 18:34:30.00 | Arttu Aaltonen | Tammela | 11:51.4 | 2:55.5 |
ULK | 9 | 18:35:00.00 | Onni Simola | Jokioinen | 6:42.0 | |
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 13 | 18:37:00.00 | Alina Syrjälä | Tammela | 5:47.1 | |
2. | 15 | 18:38:00.00 | Elli Kurkikangas | Tammela | 6:29.2 | 42.1 |
3. | 14 | 18:37:30.00 | Leela Reunanen | Tammela | 6:58.7 | 1:11.6 |
ULK | 11 | 18:36:00.00 | Suvi Pura | Forssa | 9:50.6 | |
DNS | 12 | 18:36:30.00 | Taika Kuusela | Tammela | 0 | |
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 19 | 18:40:00.00 | Joona Salminen | Tammela | 8:13.9 | |
2. | 20 | 18:40:30.00 | Ville Rekola | Tammela | 8:22.4 | 8.5 |
3. | 17 | 18:39:00.00 | Topias Vesterinen | Tammela | 8:45.4 | 31.5 |
4. | 18 | 18:39:30.00 | Mauri Juhola | Tammela | 8:51.2 | 37.3 |
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 23 | 18:42:00.00 | Erika Pyykkö | Tammela | 7:22.3 | |
2. | 26 | 18:43:30.00 | Inka Kuusela | Tammela | 8:25.8 | 1:03.5 |
3. | 22 | 18:41:30.00 | Tiina Kinnunen | Tammela | 8:52.6 | 1:30.3 |
4. | 25 | 18:43:00.00 | Sanni Mikkola | Tammela | 9:46.9 | 2:24.6 |
5. | 24 | 18:42:30.00 | Eila Vesterinen | Tammela | 10:07.1 | 2:44.8 |
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 29 | 18:45:00.00 | Elmeri Syrjälä | | 6:27.1 | |
2. | 28 | 18:44:30.00 | Atte Kuusela | Tammela | 7:31.9 | 1:04.8 |
DNS | 30 | 18:45:30.00 | Otso Simola | Jokioinen | 0 | |
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
ULK | 31 | 18:46:30.00 | Sofia Pura | Forssa | 9:32.3 | |
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 35 | 18:48:00.00 | Siiri Mäkilä | Tammela | 6:32.8 | |
2. | 34 | 18:47:30.00 | Henna Salminen | Tammela | 7:08.1 | 35.3 |
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
2.50 km(Sij.) |
1. | 37 | 18:49:00.00 | Venni Silmälä | Tammela | 16:28.5 | | 7:52.6 (1.) |
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
2.50 km(Sij.) |
1. | 40 | 18:50:30.00 | Miikka Pyykkö | Tammela | 12:13.1 | | 5:37.8 (1.) |
2. | 39 | 18:50:00.00 | Vili Silmälä | Tammela | 13:36.3 | 1:23.2 | 6:17.9 (2.) |
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Lähtöaika |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
2.50 km(Sij.) |
1. | 43 | 18:52:00.00 | Anssi Reunanen | Tammela | 11:49.2 | | 5:43.1 (1.) |
2. | 42 | 18:51:30.00 | Paavo Vesterinen | Tammela | 12:09.7 | 20.5 | 5:56.4 (2.) |
3. | 44 | 18:52:30.00 | Aimo Viholainen | | 15:12.7 | 3:23.5 | 7:20.4 (3.) |