Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; M16; N16; N18; N20; NYL
; N35; N45; N55; M75; M70; M65; M60; M55; M50; M45; M40; M35; MYL; M20; M18
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
M08 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1.5 km P | |||
1. | Aapeli Karislahti | Lempäälän Kisa | 6:25.2 | |
2. | Olli Seppälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 6:43.8 | 18.6 |
3. | Aaro Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 7:36.1 | 1:10.9 |
4. | Sami Rekola | Tammelan Ryske | 8:33.9 | 2:08.7 |
5. | Jonne Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 9:25.8 | 3:00.6 |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N08 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1.5 km P | |||
1. | Vanessa Vesala | Tammelan Ryske | 7:00.6 | |
2. | Alina Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 7:17.8 | 17.2 |
3. | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 7:20.9 | 20.3 |
4. | Aino Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:26.3 | 25.7 |
5. | *Anna Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 7:29.8 | 29.2 |
6. | Elli Kurkikangas | Tammelan Ryske | 7:46.3 | 45.7 |
7. | Vilja Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 7:52.3 | 51.7 |
8. | Reea Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:13.7 | 1:13.1 |
9. | Nia Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:11.0 | 2:10.4 |
DNS | Viivi Manninen | Kangasalan Kisa | 0 | |
DNS | Silva Kulju | Valkeakosken Haka | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 2.5 km P | |||
1. | Florian Fritzén | Österby Sportklubb | 7:26.4 | |
2. | Johannes Alarotu | Teiskon Urheilijat | 7:56.1 | 29.7 |
3. | Eemil Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:01.9 | 35.5 |
4. | Joel Seppälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 8:12.7 | 46.3 |
5. | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 8:18.6 | 52.2 |
6. | Verneri Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 8:42.9 | 1:16.5 |
7. | Kalle Kulju | Valkeakosken Haka | 8:52.3 | 1:25.9 |
8. | Paavo Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat | 8:52.4 | 1:26.0 |
9. | Joona Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 9:12.6 | 1:46.2 |
10. | Joona Koskinen | Viialan Viri | 9:32.5 | 2:06.1 |
11. | Eemil Lehtinen | Liedon Luja | 9:37.1 | 2:10.7 |
12. | Akseli Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 10:07.3 | 2:40.9 |
13. | Mauri Juhola | Tammelan Ryske | 10:16.6 | 2:50.2 |
14. | Ville Rekola | Tammelan Ryske | 10:18.7 | 2:52.3 |
15. | Toivo Lehtinen | Lempäälän Kisa | 10:27.3 | 3:00.9 |
16. | Otto-Aaron Viholainen | Forssan Salama | 10:54.1 | 3:27.7 |
DNS | Eerik Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 2.5 km P | |||
1. | Erika Pyykkö | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:54.7 | |
2. | Aino Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:18.1 | 23.4 |
3. | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 8:35.3 | 40.6 |
4. | Iina Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 8:55.3 | 1:00.6 |
5. | Niia Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 9:03.8 | 1:09.1 |
6. | Inka Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 9:04.7 | 1:10.0 |
7. | Tuulia Laukkanen | Viialan Viri | 9:13.3 | 1:18.6 |
8. | Vilja Hujanen | Viialan Viri | 10:05.7 | 2:11.0 |
9. | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 10:35.1 | 2:40.4 |
DNS | Viivi Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 2.5 km P | |||
1. | Elmeri Syrjälä | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:49.1 | |
2. | Elmeri Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 6:50.0 | 0.9 |
3. | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 6:52.8 | 3.7 |
4. | Eetu Takomo | Raision Kuula | 6:56.7 | 7.6 |
5. | Verneri Vesala | Tammelan Ryske | 7:13.6 | 24.5 |
6. | Juho Keskinen | Kangasalan Kisa | 7:25.7 | 36.6 |
7. | Thomas Saarela | Forssan Salama | 7:29.9 | 40.8 |
8. | Niilo Virta | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:35.7 | 46.6 |
9. | Akseli Pitkänen | Teiskon Urheilijat | 7:36.1 | 47.0 |
10. | Aatu Seppänen | Kangasalan Kisa | 7:52.9 | 1:03.8 |
11. | Veeti Saarinen | Tammelan Ryske | 8:09.8 | 1:20.7 |
12. | Miika Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 8:11.7 | 1:22.6 |
13. | Tuomas Leinamo | Valkeakosken Haka | 8:13.0 | 1:23.9 |
14. | Miska Mäntylä | Kangasalan Kisa | 8:14.6 | 1:25.5 |
15. | Atte Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 8:35.5 | 1:46.4 |
16. | Totte Välkki | Kangasalan Kisa | 8:42.0 | 1:52.9 |
17. | Roope Jyrkinen | Viialan Viri | 8:45.7 | 1:56.6 |
18. | Artur Pahlman | Pargas IF | 8:48.3 | 1:59.2 |
19. | Konsta Uuttera | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:53.6 | 2:04.5 |
20. | Vili Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 8:58.4 | 2:09.3 |
21. | Eetu Koskinen | Viialan Viri | 9:21.1 | 2:32.0 |
22. | Niko Heikkinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 10:05.5 | 3:16.4 |
DNS | Henrik Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 2.5 km P | |||
1. | Hetta Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 6:55.6 | |
2. | Noora Nummila | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 7:17.4 | 21.8 |
3. | Nora Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:18.2 | 22.6 |
4. | Ada Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:29.0 | 33.4 |
5. | Emmi Henriksson | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:32.7 | 37.1 |
6. | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura | 7:34.4 | 38.8 |
7. | Jessica Junkkala | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 7:43.9 | 48.3 |
8. | Andrea Nyberg | Pargas IF | 7:48.5 | 52.9 |
9. | Helmi Finska | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 7:50.2 | 54.6 |
10. | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 7:52.1 | 56.5 |
11. | Ella Noora Haapalehto | Lempäälän Kisa | 7:52.2 | 56.6 |
12. | Emmi Pohjolainen | Lauttakylän Luja | 7:52.5 | 56.9 |
13. | Elice Helenius | Viialan Viri | 8:01.0 | 1:05.4 |
14. | Riia Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:07.1 | 1:11.5 |
15. | Enni Malmivuori | Ulvilan Ura | 8:09.3 | 1:13.7 |
16. | Riina Alarotu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 8:12.9 | 1:17.3 |
17. | Anniina Ström | Laukaan Urheilijat | 8:14.4 | 1:18.8 |
18. | Matilda Åberg | Pargas IF | 8:17.0 | 1:21.4 |
19. | Emma Vahtola | Pargas IF | 8:24.3 | 1:28.7 |
20. | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF | 8:33.3 | 1:37.7 |
21. | Helmi Hujanen | Viialan Viri | 8:57.6 | 2:02.0 |
22. | Ada Jokinen | Liedon Luja | 9:03.1 | 2:07.5 |
23. | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | 9:03.7 | 2:08.1 |
24. | Heidi Heikkinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 9:05.2 | 2:09.6 |
25. | Eevi Kulju | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:10.6 | 2:15.0 |
26. | Jenny Nisu | Lauttakylän Luja | 9:36.5 | 2:40.9 |
27. | Sofia Pura | Tammelan Ryske | 10:56.0 | 4:00.4 |
DNS | Krista Manninen | Kangasalan Kisa | 0 | |
DNS | Venla Haataja | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 2.5 km P | |||
1. | Wilma Westerlund | Pargas IF | 6:26.6 | |
2. | Saara Mattila | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:31.1 | 4.5 |
3. | Sonja Leinamo | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:39.1 | 12.5 |
4. | Aino Pihlava | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 6:42.4 | 15.8 |
5. | Nea Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:45.1 | 18.5 |
6. | Nora Riitaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | 6:48.2 | 21.6 |
7. | Julia Junkkala | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 6:50.3 | 23.7 |
8. | Aino Vuorinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:50.5 | 23.9 |
9. | Kerttu Niinimäki | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:54.9 | 28.3 |
10. | Olivia Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 6:56.0 | 29.4 |
11. | Lisa-Sofie Fabig | Noormarkun Nopsa | 6:57.2 | 30.6 |
12. | Anni Virta | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:57.4 | 30.8 |
13. | Pinja Kianta | Lempäälän Kisa | 6:57.5 | 30.9 |
14. | Siiri Mäkilä | Tammelan Ryske | 7:00.4 | 33.8 |
15. | Venny Lundberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:06.3 | 39.7 |
16. | Fanni Lehtinen | Liedon Luja | 7:10.5 | 43.9 |
17. | Saana Kuusinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:17.9 | 51.3 |
18. | Laura Laukkanen | Viialan Viri | 7:22.1 | 55.5 |
19. | Viivi Lundberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:23.8 | 57.2 |
20. | Vilma Kanerva | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:24.4 | 57.8 |
21. | Anniina Rantala | Orimattilan Jymy | 7:29.8 | 1:03.2 |
22. | Iiris Helander | Keuruun Kisailijat | 7:33.6 | 1:07.0 |
23. | Ella Takomo | Raision Kuula | 7:35.6 | 1:09.0 |
24. | Henna Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 8:20.8 | 1:54.2 |
25. | Sini Saarinen | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 8:28.3 | 2:01.7 |
26. | Silja Markoff | Valkeakosken Haka | 8:51.9 | 2:25.3 |
DNS | Ulla-Maija Peltomaa | Tammelan Ryske | 0 | |
DNS | Linnea Maikola | Kalannin Vankka | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P | |||
1. | Iiro Uusitalo | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:48.2 | |
2. | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:50.1 | 1.9 |
3. | Niilo Syrjälä | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:04.0 | 15.8 |
4. | Akseli Lindgren | Liedon Luja | 13:26.3 | 38.1 |
5. | Otto Suhonen | Rajamäen Kehitys | 13:29.7 | 41.5 |
6. | Antti Rolig | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | 13:49.5 | 1:01.3 |
7. | Lauri Ström | Laukaan Urheilijat | 13:59.2 | 1:11.0 |
7. | Benjamin Saarela | Forssan Salama | 13:59.2 | 1:11.0 |
9. | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 14:00.3 | 1:12.1 |
10. | Konsta Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat | 14:18.6 | 1:30.4 |
11. | Niko Keskinen | Kangasalan Kisa | 14:40.4 | 1:52.2 |
12. | Vilho Ranta | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 14:52.2 | 2:04.0 |
13. | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 15:05.6 | 2:17.4 |
14. | Juho Veikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:10.7 | 2:22.5 |
15. | Topias Malmivuori | Ulvilan Ura | 15:23.7 | 2:35.5 |
16. | Sauli Siltanen | Perniön Urheilijat | 16:19.0 | 3:30.8 |
17. | Roope Juntunen | Kangasalan Kisa | 17:10.4 | 4:22.2 |
18. | Lauri Suolahti | Tammelan Ryske | 18:31.1 | 5:42.9 |
DNS | Venni Silmälä | Tammelan Ryske | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P | |||
1. | Joonatan Junkkala | Kankaantaan Kisa | 11:24.0 | |
2. | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | Rajamäen Kehitys | 11:24.9 | 0.9 |
3. | Tino Stenman | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 11:34.1 | 10.1 |
4. | Joonas Leppä | Kuoreveden Kärki | 11:53.3 | 29.3 |
5. | Setti Pirkola | Vehmaan Kiisto | 12:04.4 | 40.4 |
6. | Eemil Helander | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:06.2 | 42.2 |
7. | Veeti Henriksson | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 12:07.4 | 43.4 |
8. | Aaro Auvinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 12:13.9 | 49.9 |
9. | Lauri Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:18.6 | 54.6 |
10. | Arttu Jaakkola | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:33.8 | 1:09.8 |
11. | Mikko Raitala | Alastaron Urheilijat | 12:54.0 | 1:30.0 |
12. | Roni Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 12:54.3 | 1:30.3 |
13. | Niilo Helkama | Perniön Urheilijat | 13:01.0 | 1:37.0 |
14. | Miikka Pyykkö | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:07.0 | 1:43.0 |
15. | Kalle Ijäs | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 13:08.1 | 1:44.1 |
16. | Arttu Alppiranta | Kangasalan Kisa | 13:11.6 | 1:47.6 |
17. | Veikka Rajala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:12.5 | 1:48.5 |
18. | Ossi Juusti | Kosken Kaiku | 13:15.9 | 1:51.9 |
19. | Jukka Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:49.5 | 2:25.5 |
20. | Konsta Toivomäki | Rajamäen Kehitys | 13:53.5 | 2:29.5 |
21. | Mikko Ylinen | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 14:16.8 | 2:52.8 |
22. | Vili Silmälä | Tammelan Ryske | 14:28.0 | 3:04.0 |
23. | Vilho Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat | 14:47.3 | 3:23.3 |
24. | Janne Vuorentausta | Kosken Kaiku | 15:02.6 | 3:38.6 |
DNS | Antti Ahvenjärvi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 0 | |
DNS | Aapo Haataja | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 0 | |
DNS | Väinö Laivo | Kalannin Vankka | 0 | |
DNS | Lasse Hietaoja | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P | |||
1. | Hilla Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 13:23.8 | |
2. | Rebekka Liski | Liedon Luja | 13:44.3 | 20.5 |
3. | Anni Lindroos | Pargas IF | 13:50.5 | 26.7 |
4. | Anna Rask | Pargas IF | 13:55.6 | 31.8 |
5. | Salla Lindgren | Liedon Luja | 14:06.2 | 42.4 |
6. | Karoliina Iso-Ropo | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 14:09.2 | 45.4 |
7. | Riina Hakala | Kuoreveden Kärki | 14:16.6 | 52.8 |
8. | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 14:30.8 | 1:07.0 |
9. | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 15:01.3 | 1:37.5 |
10. | Aada Nikki | Ulvilan Ura | 15:05.3 | 1:41.5 |
11. | Viola Erkkilä | Pargas IF | 15:38.9 | 2:15.1 |
12. | Lotta Välkki | Kangasalan Kisa | 15:42.5 | 2:18.7 |
13. | Hilma Ahonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 16:15.6 | 2:51.8 |
14. | Hanna Nisu | Lauttakylän Luja | 16:41.6 | 3:17.8 |
15. | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | 16:46.4 | 3:22.6 |
16. | Veera Tahvanainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:09.2 | 3:45.4 |
DNS | Fanni Lindvall | Noormarkun Nopsa | 0 | |
DNS | Anu Saarinen | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P | |||
1. | Klaara Leponiemi | Viialan Viri | 13:01.7 | |
2. | Jonna Pakola | Kosken Kaiku | 13:08.6 | 6.9 |
3. | Emma Olander | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 13:20.7 | 19.0 |
4. | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:24.2 | 22.5 |
5. | Bettina Wikström | Perniön Urheilijat | 13:57.6 | 55.9 |
6. | Sonja Lahtinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:09.2 | 1:07.5 |
7. | Krista Laitinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:11.1 | 1:09.4 |
8. | Juulia Puheloinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:56.4 | 2:54.7 |
9. | Susanna Suolahti | Tammelan Ryske | 17:47.6 | 4:45.9 |
DNS | Sofia Raininko | Paimion Urheilijat | 0 | |
DNS | Noora Toivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P | |||
1. | Emilia Riitaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | 13:13.2 | |
2. | Emmi Rajala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:40.9 | 27.7 |
3. | Venla Haunia | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:44.4 | 31.2 |
4. | Rita Rajala | Noormarkun Nopsa | 14:17.3 | 1:04.1 |
5. | Janita Jäntti | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 16:11.6 | 2:58.4 |
DNS | Linda Vahela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
NYL | Naiset 5 km P | |||
1. | Emilia Myllykoski | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:31.0 | |
2. | Sirkka Ehrnrooth | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:41.0 | 10.0 |
3. | Maria Paatero | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:13.7 | 42.7 |
4. | Aira-Maarit Immonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:30.3 | 59.3 |
5. | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:45.9 | 1:14.9 |
6. | Elina Hooli | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 14:18.4 | 1:47.4 |
DNS | Johanna Heinänen | Kuoreveden Kärki | 0 | |
DNS | Janette Mäki | Karinaisten Kunto | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N35 | Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km P | |||
1. | Josephine Åberg | Pargas IF | 13:40.5 | |
2. | Teija Harjuntausta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:25.8 | 45.3 |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N45 | Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km P | |||
1. | Salla Leinonen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 13:51.0 | |
2. | Tytti Pelkonen | Tampereen Yritys | 13:57.1 | 6.1 |
DNS | Riikka Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N55 | Naiset 55 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Merja Teräväinen | Someron Esa | 30:40.5 | |
2. | Hannele Uusitalo | Someron Esa | 33:23.8 | 2:43.3 |
DNS | Arja Ahti | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M75 | Miehet 75 vuotta 5 km P | |||
1. | Alpo Virtanen | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat | 13:34.4 | |
2. | Tapio Wallenius | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 15:08.5 | 1:34.1 |
3. | Olavi Kettunen | Karhulan Veikot | 16:03.8 | 2:29.4 |
DNF | Raimo Huppunen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M70 | Miehet 70 vuotta 5 km P | |||
1. | Veikko Piirainen | Keimolan Kaiku | 13:07.0 | |
2. | Kurt Dannholm | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:14.9 | 7.9 |
3. | Eero Heman | Hollolan Nasta | 13:22.6 | 15.6 |
4. | Mauno Myllymäki | Kankaantaan Kisa | 13:24.6 | 17.6 |
5. | Eero Moilanen | Kajaanin Hiihtäjät | 13:51.4 | 44.4 |
6. | Pekka Forss | Kankaantaan Kisa | 14:14.1 | 1:07.1 |
7. | Heikki Peltola | Hollolan Nasta | 14:43.1 | 1:36.1 |
8. | Matti Huuhka | Nastolan Naseva | 14:56.2 | 1:49.2 |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M65 | Miehet 65 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Sakari Matikainen | Espoon Tapiot | 25:43.7 | |
2. | Harri Mäkelä | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 25:51.4 | 7.7 |
3. | Erkki Kilpinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 26:49.2 | 1:05.5 |
4. | Paavo Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 26:57.3 | 1:13.6 |
5. | Väinö Pääkkö | Kankaantaan Kisa | 27:46.8 | 2:03.1 |
6. | Yrjö Teräväinen | Someron Esa | 28:16.2 | 2:32.5 |
7. | Markku Antikainen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 33:50.0 | 8:06.3 |
DNF | Kari Ahonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M60 | Miehet 60 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Jarmo Kopra | Turengin Sarastus | 24:54.0 | |
2. | Antti Ojala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:06.2 | 12.2 |
3. | Tapio Nieminen | Virtain Urheilijat | 25:31.8 | 37.8 |
4. | Leo Ukkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:52.3 | 58.3 |
5. | Matti Luotio | Espoon Tapiot | 26:37.3 | 1:43.3 |
6. | Voitto Parikka | Polvijärven Vauhti | 30:09.1 | 5:15.1 |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M55 | Miehet 55 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Osmo Jahkola | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 24:41.8 | |
2. | Heikki Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:14.3 | 32.5 |
3. | Veli-Pekka Vänni | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 25:15.1 | 33.3 |
4. | Jukka Petersohn | Laukkosken Taimi | 26:48.6 | 2:06.8 |
5. | Eero Heino | Raision Kuula | 27:03.6 | 2:21.8 |
DNS | Kari Hyttinen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M50 | Miehet 50 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Jari Jaakkola | Raision Kuula | 23:10.4 | |
2. | Timo Juusti | Loimaan Jankko | 23:35.0 | 24.6 |
3. | Jari Nieminen | Padasjoen Yritys | 24:05.2 | 54.8 |
4. | Jouni Leinonen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 24:31.5 | 1:21.1 |
5. | Anssi Reunanen | Forssan Salama | 25:05.9 | 1:55.5 |
6. | Hirn Jari | Finlandia Hiihto-team | 25:14.2 | 2:03.8 |
7. | Heikki Haunia | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 26:18.0 | 3:07.6 |
8. | Rauno Jokinen | Pakilan Veto | 26:18.7 | 3:08.3 |
9. | Jari Uusitalo | Rajamäen Kehitys | 28:48.2 | 5:37.8 |
10. | Mats Pahlman | Pargas IF | 28:48.7 | 5:38.3 |
DNS | Juha Blom | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M45 | Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Pasi Lounasaho | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 23:07.3 | |
2. | Juha-Matti Valkama | Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura | 23:32.6 | 25.3 |
3. | Eero Holmala | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 24:03.1 | 55.8 |
4. | Mika Kilpeläinen | Loimaan Jankko | 24:39.5 | 1:32.2 |
5. | Toni Illaru | Vihdin Viesti | 24:52.7 | 1:45.4 |
6. | Mikko Iso-Tryykäri | Rajamäen Kehitys | 25:17.6 | 2:10.3 |
7. | Kari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 25:25.7 | 2:18.4 |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M40 | Miehet 40 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Jarkko Hiltunen | Liedon Luja | 22:37.9 | |
2. | Marko Takomo | Raision Kuula | 23:03.7 | 25.8 |
3. | Jani Hiltunen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 24:13.1 | 1:35.2 |
4. | Pekka Seppänen | Kangasalan Kisa | 24:17.9 | 1:40.0 |
5. | Toni Hyyryläinen | Pakilan Veto | 24:40.2 | 2:02.3 |
6. | Paavo Ranta | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 24:40.6 | 2:02.7 |
7. | Mika Tahvanainen | Lempäälän Kisa | 26:10.6 | 3:32.7 |
DNS | Harri Karjalainen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 0 | |
DNS | Sami Nikkilä | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M35 | Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Marko Leppämäki | Virtain Urheilijat | 23:15.3 | |
2. | Ami Laamo | Raision Kuula | 24:01.9 | 46.6 |
3. | Santeri Ryhänen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 24:51.8 | 1:36.5 |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
MYL | Miehet 10 km P | |||
1. | Miika Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:28.3 | |
2. | Tero Turunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:58.6 | 30.3 |
2. | Jukka Palo | Vihdin Viesti | 21:58.6 | 30.3 |
4. | Mikko Harju | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 22:25.1 | 56.8 |
5. | Oskari Jahkola | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 22:52.9 | 1:24.6 |
6. | Juho Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:08.5 | 1:40.2 |
7. | Joni Juva | Perniön Urheilijat | 23:28.1 | 1:59.8 |
8. | Juuso Joukas | Teuvan Rivakka | 23:29.0 | 2:00.7 |
9. | Antti Rauvola | Liedon Luja | 23:50.7 | 2:22.4 |
10. | Ville Pirttijoki | Viialan Viri | 24:03.7 | 2:35.4 |
11. | Aki Järvelä | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat | 24:28.1 | 2:59.8 |
12. | Jeri Koponen | Tampereen Yritys | 24:29.6 | 3:01.3 |
13. | Ilkka Tuomisto | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 25:16.5 | 3:48.2 |
14. | Markus Pörsti | Noormarkun Nopsa | 26:56.9 | 5:28.6 |
DNS | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Urheilijat | 0 | |
DNS | Lasse Lehtisyrjä | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 0 | |
DNS | Matti Piha | Raision Kuula | 0 | |
DNS | Anton Ahvenlampi | Paimion Urheilijat | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Simo Siltanen | Paimion Urheilijat | 23:54.7 | |
2. | Lassi Juhanoja | Paimion Urheilijat | 24:14.8 | 20.1 |
3. | Valtteri Rantala | Orimattilan Jymy | 24:33.6 | 38.9 |
4. | Paavo Hakanen | Raision Kuula | 25:04.5 | 1:09.8 |
5. | Mika Haarala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:28.7 | 1:34.0 |
6. | Risto Kataja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:08.4 | 3:13.7 |
7. | Antero Sillanpää | Rajamäen Kehitys | 28:39.3 | 4:44.6 |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P | |||
1. | Eetu Kurkikangas | Tammelan Ryske | 23:33.0 | |
2. | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 24:46.6 | 1:13.6 |
3. | Frans Lindvall | Noormarkun Nopsa | 25:02.1 | 1:29.1 |
4. | Sami Nuuttila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 25:20.5 | 1:47.5 |
5. | Roope Nyström | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 25:24.5 | 1:51.5 |
6. | Elmeri Uusitalo | Rajamäen Kehitys | 25:46.3 | 2:13.3 |
7. | Aleksi Hellman | Liedon Luja | 26:18.4 | 2:45.4 |
DNS | Oskari Raussi | Kuoreveden Kärki | 0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |