Kilpailun sarjat: N08; M08; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; M55; M65; N16; N18; N20; NYL; N45; M16; M18; M20; MYL; M35; M45 |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
N08 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V, tilanne |
1. | Kerttu Ranta | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 5:10.1 | |
2. | Anni Tyrkkö | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 5:21.2 | +11.1 |
3. | Joanna Sköld | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 5:54.1 | +44.0 |
4. | Liisi Ruissalo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 5:55.7 | +45.6 |
5. | Moona Tankkala | Oriveden Ponnistus | 6:15.0 | +1:04.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M08 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V, tilanne |
1. | Eeli Petäjämäki | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 4:20.7 | |
2. | Anssi Teho | Oriveden Ponnistus | 4:38.4 | +17.7 |
3. | Eetu Hämäläinen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 4:47.4 | +26.7 |
4. | Aaro Kaartama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 5:04.0 | +43.3 |
5. | Oiva Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 5:06.6 | +45.9 |
6. | Eeli Silfverberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6:45.8 | +2:25.1 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V, tilanne |
1. | Lyydia Toivonen | Viialan Viri | 9:07.6 | |
2. | Vilma Haikka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 9:13.4 | +5.8 |
3. | Vilja Leveelahti | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:21.4 | +13.8 |
4. | Alisa Teho | Oriveden Ponnistus | 9:26.3 | +18.7 |
5. | Emmi Saarinen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 9:26.8 | +19.2 |
6. | Vivian Lahti | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 9:27.5 | +19.9 |
7. | Miina Pyhtilä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 9:37.5 | +29.9 |
8. | Hulda Ikonen | Tampereen Hiihtoseura | 10:04.4 | +56.8 |
9. | Iida Vuorela | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 10:37.5 | +1:29.9 |
10. | Aliina Liuksiala | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 10:53.1 | +1:45.5 |
DNS | Aino Siivonen | Lempäälän Kisa | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V, tilanne |
1. | Lauri Tarhonen | Lempäälän Kisa | 7:38.6 | |
2. | Urho Hankaniemi | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:52.0 | +13.4 |
3. | Nico Tyynelä | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 7:57.1 | +18.5 |
4. | Emil Ruissalo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 8:00.8 | +22.2 |
5. | Anton Rokkanen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 8:01.9 | +23.3 |
6. | Akseli Heinonen | Pargas IF | 8:05.3 | +26.7 |
7. | Lauri Kaartama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 8:08.2 | +29.6 |
8. | Arttu Ylilehto | Lempäälän Kisa | 8:10.0 | +31.4 |
9. | Viljami Liukas | Kangasalan Kisa | 8:18.0 | +39.4 |
10. | Viljo Ohralahti | Lempäälän Kisa | 9:52.9 | +2:14.3 |
11. | Niklas Herukka | Hausjärven Urheilijat | 10:43.3 | +3:04.7 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km V, tilanne |
1. | Anni Siivonen | Lempäälän Kisa | 9:19.3 | |
2. | Wilhelmiina Ruohomäki | Noormarkun Nopsa | 10:05.3 | +46.0 |
3. | Emmi Hämäläinen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 10:13.0 | +53.7 |
4. | Mette Häkkinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 10:19.1 | +59.8 |
5. | Elli Leppä | Oriveden Ponnistus | 10:28.2 | +1:08.9 |
6. | Kiira Suhonen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 10:47.6 | +1:28.3 |
7. | Rosanna Lehtonen | Kangasalan Kisa | 10:50.3 | +1:31.0 |
8. | Kerttu Kovero | Viialan Viri | 10:52.1 | +1:32.8 |
9. | Anni Rantasalo | Viialan Viri | 11:02.4 | +1:43.1 |
10. | Aino Kovero | Lempäälän Kisa | 11:03.1 | +1:43.8 |
11. | Erin Helenius | Viialan Viri | 11:09.0 | +1:49.7 |
12. | Petra Lehtonen | Kangasalan Kisa | 11:13.6 | +1:54.3 |
13. | Julia Sköld | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 11:24.9 | +2:05.6 |
14. | Siiri Saarinen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 11:25.6 | +2:06.3 |
15. | Anni Kinnunen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 11:31.5 | +2:12.2 |
16. | Vilja Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 11:38.1 | +2:18.8 |
17. | Minea Pihlaja | Lempäälän Kisa | 12:11.1 | +2:51.8 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V, tilanne |
1. | Aleksi Kivistö | Lempäälän Kisa | 9:24.1 | |
2. | Luka Laurila | Lempäälän Kisa | 9:30.8 | +6.7 |
3. | Elias Heinonen | Pargas IF | 9:42.6 | +18.5 |
4. | Leevi Kaartama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 9:47.6 | +23.5 |
5. | Matias Joutvuo | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 10:05.0 | +40.9 |
6. | Eino Lattunen | Lempäälän Kisa | 10:12.3 | +48.2 |
7. | Roni Tyynelä | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 10:32.2 | +1:08.1 |
8. | Toivo Leveelahti | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:51.7 | +1:27.6 |
9. | Kaarle Tiits | Kangasalan Kisa | 10:58.8 | +1:34.7 |
10. | Kalle Kallio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 11:08.7 | +1:44.6 |
11. | Wihtori Liuksiala | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 12:35.8 | +3:11.7 |
12. | Niko Hynynen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 12:36.8 | +3:12.7 |
DNS | Adrian Ducander | Pargas IF | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V, tilanne |
1. | Alma Peltotalo | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 9:13.3 | |
2. | Reea Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 9:19.3 | +6.0 |
3. | Hertta Ikonen | Tampereen Hiihtoseura | 9:36.5 | +23.2 |
4. | Vilma Pyhtilä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 9:45.7 | +32.4 |
5. | Amanda Onnela | Oriveden Ponnistus | 9:46.7 | +33.4 |
6. | Roosa Teho | Oriveden Ponnistus | 9:46.9 | +33.6 |
7. | Elli Rantasalo | Viialan Viri | 9:53.9 | +40.6 |
8. | Iiris Helenius | Viialan Viri | 10:03.2 | +49.9 |
9. | Ella Rajala | Lempäälän Kisa | 10:10.9 | +57.6 |
10. | Sylvi Kaartama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 10:15.9 | +1:02.6 |
11. | Emma Saarivirta | Tampereen Hiihtoseura | 11:34.4 | +2:21.1 |
12. | Iida Salonen | Lempäälän Kisa | 13:39.2 | +4:25.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V, tilanne |
1. | Sisu Lehtonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:53.1 | |
2. | Kerkko Saarinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:58.5 | +5.4 |
3. | Joona Kivistö | Lempäälän Kisa | 13:20.0 | +26.9 |
4. | Niki Sirén | Raision Kuula | 13:25.5 | +32.4 |
5. | Tuomas Suopajärvi | Kalannin Vankka | 13:39.4 | +46.3 |
6. | Eetu Kinnunen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 14:50.8 | +1:57.7 |
7. | Perttu Paavola | Oriveden Ponnistus | 15:02.3 | +2:09.2 |
8. | Paavo Heikkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:14.3 | +2:21.2 |
9. | Rasmus Samposalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:31.0 | +2:37.9 |
10. | Leevi Kettunen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 15:48.2 | +2:55.1 |
DNS | Saku Repo | Lempäälän Kisa | DNS | |
DNS | Martti Kulmala | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M55 | Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V, tilanne |
1. | Ari Niittymäki | SkiTeam 105 | 14:24.6 | |
2. | Petri Soini | Rajamäen Kehitys | 14:40.4 | +15.8 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M65 | Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km V, tilanne |
1. | Rauno Tuomi | Nakkilan Vire | 13:59.2 | |
2. | Aaro Aaltonen | Virtain Urheilijat | 14:24.2 | +25.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Aino Aarnio | Kangasalan Kisa | 15:14.5 | |
2. | Emilia Ylilehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:06.5 | +52.0 |
3. | Anni Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 16:55.5 | +1:41.0 |
4. | Miina Palonen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 18:04.1 | +2:49.6 |
5. | Anni Töyrylä | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 18:07.5 | +2:53.0 |
6. | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 18:11.7 | +2:57.2 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Ada Aarnio | Kangasalan Kisa | 16:16.6 | |
2. | Helmi Lähde | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:45.1 | +28.5 |
3. | Elice Helenius | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:21.2 | +1:04.6 |
4. | Emma Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:25.8 | +3:09.2 |
5. | Santra Liuksiala | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 21:00.2 | +4:43.6 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Venla Heinimaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 15:53.4 | |
2. | Matleena Palonen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 17:04.3 | +1:10.9 |
DNS | Venny Lundberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Naiset 6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Vilja Kauranen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 14:31.9 | |
2. | Jatta Tuominen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 15:20.0 | +48.1 |
3. | Anni Alamettälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:32.4 | +1:00.5 |
4. | Jonna Juva | Perniön Urheilijat | 16:20.0 | +1:48.1 |
5. | Ella Anttola | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 16:29.6 | +1:57.7 |
6. | Camilla Tuominen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 16:35.6 | +2:03.7 |
7. | Krista Leskinen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 17:00.5 | +2:28.6 |
8. | Outi Järvelä | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat | 18:22.4 | +3:50.5 |
9. | Mari Keso | Jämin Jänne | 18:31.1 | +3:59.2 |
DNF | Noora Sahi | Lempäälän Kisa | DNF | |
DNS | Senni Vuolle | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N45 | Naiset 45 vuotta 6 km V, tilanne |
1. | Anna-Liisa Häkkinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 16:36.4 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 8 km V, tilanne |
1. | Justus Vihinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 18:45.7 | |
2. | Konsta Karhuniemi | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 20:02.3 | +1:16.6 |
3. | Aapeli Karislahti | Lempäälän Kisa | 21:41.0 | +2:55.3 |
4. | Onni Vuorinen | Perniön Urheilijat | 22:05.7 | +3:20.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km V, tilanne |
1. | Akseli Pesu | Lempäälän Kisa | 22:34.1 | |
2. | Antti Urvanta | Lempäälän Kisa | 22:37.4 | +3.3 |
3. | Oliver Kaikkonen | Lempäälän Kisa | 24:09.8 | +1:35.7 |
4. | Samuel Kiviharju | Lempäälän Kisa | 25:21.3 | +2:47.2 |
5. | Mikael Vuoristo | Kangasalan Kisa | 26:04.0 | +3:29.9 |
6. | Elias Palomäki | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 26:44.0 | +4:09.9 |
7. | Henrik Jansson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:59.9 | +5:25.8 |
DNF | Otso Luodeslampi | Lempäälän Kisa | DNF | |
DNS | Rasmus Seppälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | DNS | |
DNS | Olli Lindroos | Noormarkun Nopsa | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km V, tilanne |
1. | Samuli Jalonen | Lempäälän Kisa | 24:14.7 | |
2. | Aleksi Murtoniemi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 26:46.8 | +2:32.1 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Miehet 10 km V, tilanne |
1. | Waltteri Vinkanharju | Tampereen Yritys | 21:22.3 | |
2. | Otto Ruusunen | Tampereen Yritys | 21:53.4 | +31.1 |
3. | Jussi Salo | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 22:31.6 | +1:09.3 |
3. | Eetu Nordman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 22:31.6 | +1:09.3 |
5. | Aleksi Koskela | Sippolan Kunto | 23:16.3 | +1:54.0 |
6. | Juho Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:23.9 | +2:01.6 |
7. | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 23:45.1 | +2:22.8 |
8. | Samuel Hyyppä | Vimpelin Hiihtoseura | 27:20.7 | +5:58.4 |
DNS | Juuso Ruohonen | Raision Kuula | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M35 | Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km V, tilanne |
1. | Urmas Tiits | Kangasalan Kisa | 24:07.4 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M45 | Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km V, tilanne |
1. | Markus Välimäki | Lempäälän Kisa | 22:46.0 | |
2. | Ville Repo | Lempäälän Kisa | 24:40.2 | +1:54.2 |
3. | Kai Samposalo | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 25:34.8 | +2:48.8 |
4. | Jani Hevonoja | Viialan Viri | 26:49.0 | +4:03.0 |
5. | Santtu Kuosmanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:29.7 | +4:43.7 |
6. | Tero Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 28:41.9 | +5:55.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |