Kilpailun sarjat: M8; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; M16; N16; N18; NYL; N45; M45
; M50; M55; M60; M65; M18; MYL; M35
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Okko Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 4:41.9 | |
2. | Axel Koiranen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 4:55.0 | +13.1 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lennu Seppänen | Kangasalan Kisa | 7:29.5 | |
2. | Joona Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 8:44.6 | +1:15.1 |
3. | Eino Korpela | Tammelan Ryske | 9:41.2 | +2:11.7 |
4. | Jonne Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 10:22.6 | +2:53.1 |
5. | Lassi Ekström | Muonion Kiri | 11:27.2 | +3:57.7 |
6. | Vilho Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 12:18.9 | +4:49.4 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Venla Mennala | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 7:13.9 | |
2. | Reea Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:16.0 | +1:02.1 |
3. | Nia Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 8:18.8 | +1:04.9 |
4. | Alma Peltotalo | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 8:50.2 | +1:36.3 |
5. | Iiris Helenius | Viialan Viri | 10:22.8 | +3:08.9 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilho Peltotalo | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 7:24.2 | |
2. | Joona Soininen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 7:32.5 | +8.3 |
3. | Eero Haikola | Pakilan Veto | 7:47.4 | +23.2 |
4. | Juuso Ylisiurua | Kangasalan Kisa | 8:51.7 | +1:27.5 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aino Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:13.5 | |
2. | Anna Kerko | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 7:45.1 | +31.6 |
3. | Aino Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:38.4 | +1:24.9 |
4. | Sara Tuurinkoski | Hollolan Nasta | 8:39.6 | +1:26.1 |
5. | Alina Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 9:06.5 | +1:53.0 |
6. | Aino Tonteri | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 9:21.2 | +2:07.7 |
7. | Saana-Mari Ekström | Muonion Kiri | 9:47.8 | +2:34.3 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmi Henriksson | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 6:43.0 | |
2. | Ella Noora Haapalehto | Lempäälän Kisa | 6:44.1 | +1.1 |
3. | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 6:46.4 | +3.4 |
4. | Ada Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 6:52.3 | +9.3 |
5. | Elma Hannikainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 7:24.4 | +41.4 |
6. | Elice Helenius | Viialan Viri | 7:37.2 | +54.2 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anton Packalén | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:13.6 | |
2. | Akseli Pitkänen | Teiskon Urheilijat | 12:16.8 | +3.2 |
3. | Jussi Ankelo | Skiteam 105 | 12:46.4 | +32.8 |
4. | Daniel Onnela | Skiteam 105 | 13:02.3 | +48.7 |
5. | Thomas Saarela | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:19.6 | +1:06.0 |
6. | Eetu Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:24.4 | +1:10.8 |
7. | Paavo Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat | 13:29.7 | +1:16.1 |
8. | Juho Länsiluoto | Pakilan Veto | 13:38.5 | +1:24.9 |
9. | Eevert Haikola | Pakilan Veto | 14:10.6 | +1:57.0 |
10. | Eemil Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 14:40.3 | +2:26.7 |
11. | Pyry Selin | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 15:11.6 | +2:58.0 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santeri Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 11:46.5 | |
2. | Konsta Mäntyvaara | Kankaantaan Kisa | 11:55.1 | +8.6 |
3. | Tuukka Kupiainen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 12:04.3 | +17.8 |
4. | Eetu Takomo | Skiteam 105 | 12:24.6 | +38.1 |
5. | Sebastian Savolainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:33.6 | +47.1 |
6. | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 12:40.9 | +54.4 |
7. | Aukusti Arvola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 12:41.9 | +55.4 |
8. | Aatu Seppänen | Kangasalan Kisa | 13:02.1 | +1:15.6 |
9. | Onni Tiira | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:07.4 | +1:20.9 |
10. | Tomas-Casimir Niemi | Tampereen Yritys | 13:17.7 | +1:31.2 |
11. | Aapeli Leppä | Raision Kuula | 13:23.9 | +1:37.4 |
12. | Tuomas Lindholm | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:33.3 | +1:46.8 |
13. | Akseli Ojala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:34.6 | +1:48.1 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica Junkkala | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 13:06.8 | |
2. | Nora Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:28.2 | +21.4 |
3. | Krista Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 13:49.4 | +42.6 |
4. | Ronja Haavisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:54.4 | +47.6 |
5. | Anni Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 14:09.9 | +1:03.1 |
6. | Lotte-Line Ekström | Skiteam 105 | 14:10.6 | +1:03.8 |
7. | Ilana Onnela | Skiteam 105 | 14:16.4 | +1:09.6 |
8. | Emilia Miettinen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 15:35.8 | +2:29.0 |
9. | Noora Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 15:36.7 | +2:29.9 |
10. | Olivia Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 16:09.7 | +3:02.9 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilma Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:53.2 | |
2. | Ida Tonteri | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 13:17.8 | +24.6 |
3. | Anni Virta | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:27.6 | +1:34.4 |
4. | Anni Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 15:14.2 | +2:21.0 |
5. | Fanni Lehtinen | Skiteam 105 | 15:24.8 | +2:31.6 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heta Jalonen | Jämin Jänne | 12:32.2 | |
2. | Alisa Pyrrö | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:47.3 | +15.1 |
3. | Aira-Maarit Mantsinen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:50.0 | +17.8 |
4. | Maria Paatero | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 13:05.0 | +32.8 |
5. | Milka Reponen | Skiteam 105 | 13:05.8 | +33.6 |
6. | Annemari Kiekara | Ski Jyväskylä | 13:12.0 | +39.8 |
7. | Emmi Hakomäki | Jämin Jänne | 13:14.9 | +42.7 |
8. | Jonna Juntunen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 13:49.7 | +1:17.5 |
9. | Anna-Stina Hievanen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 14:13.2 | +1:41.0 |
10. | Elina Honkavuori | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 14:20.6 | +1:48.4 |
11. | Hilma Ahonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 14:43.9 | +2:11.7 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riikka Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 14:00.6 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marko Takomo | Skiteam 105 | 11:20.4 | |
2. | Kari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 12:48.1 | +1:27.7 |
3. | Jani Köpsi | Rajamäen Kehitys | 13:00.8 | +1:40.4 |
4. | Tapio Rautell | Vihdin Viesti | 13:38.0 | +2:17.6 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matti Pääkkönen | Skiteam 105 | 12:39.9 | |
2. | Seppo Kauppinen | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 12:44.6 | +4.7 |
3. | Heikki Sorvoja | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 12:57.8 | +17.9 |
4. | Mika Kilpeläinen | Loimaan Jankko | 13:07.9 | +28.0 |
5. | Rauno Jokinen | Pakilan Veto | 14:03.9 | +1:24.0 |
6. | Ari Niittymäki | Skiteam 105 | 14:18.9 | +1:39.0 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jari Valkama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:07.4 | |
2. | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | 13:12.2 | +4.8 |
3. | Rauno Kokkonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:56.0 | +48.6 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Siiskonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:09.7 | |
2. | Rauno Tuomi | Nakkilan Vire | 14:03.3 | +53.6 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sakari Matikainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:22.4 | |
2. | Jarmo Kopra | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:28.2 | +5.8 |
3. | Väinö Pääkkö | Kankaantaan Kisa | 14:22.9 | +1:00.5 |
4. | Rauni Eklund | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 14:23.9 | +1:01.5 |
5. | Veikko Piirainen | Keimolan Kaiku | 14:49.5 | +1:27.1 |
6. | Hannu Hellsten | Lahden Kaleva | 17:25.6 | +4:03.2 |
7. | Juhani Soininen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 18:14.1 | +4:51.7 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matias Ylisiurua | Kangasalan Kisa | 24:19.9 | |
2. | Juho Veikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 24:20.3 | +0.4 |
3. | Veeti Seppälä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 24:40.2 | +20.3 |
4. | Roni Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 25:22.6 | +1:02.7 |
5. | Taavi Nyström | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 26:24.6 | +2:04.7 |
6. | Samu Hanska | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 27:08.7 | +2:48.8 |
7. | Oskari Aumo | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:29.1 | +3:09.2 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joachim Gustafsson | IF Femman | 22:26.2 | |
2. | Aki Kauppinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 23:23.9 | +57.7 |
3. | Johan Gustafsson | IF Femman | 23:41.5 | +1:15.3 |
4. | Ville Tähtinen | Skiteam 105 | 23:46.5 | +1:20.3 |
5. | Juuso Kivilähde | Noormarkun Nopsa | 23:58.3 | +1:32.1 |
6. | Juho Salmela | Haapajärven Kiilat | 23:59.9 | +1:33.7 |
7. | Roope Nyström | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 24:32.8 | +2:06.6 |
8. | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 25:30.3 | +3:04.1 |
9. | Jukka Kivelä | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 25:43.1 | +3:16.9 |
10. | Eero Lapila | Liedon Luja | 26:15.7 | +3:49.5 |
Sijoitus | Kilpailijan nimi | Seuran nimi | Kilpailijan tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jani Koiranen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 22:38.0 | |
2. | Jouko Vaali | Virtain Urheilijat | 24:03.5 | +1:25.5 |
3. | Lasse Lehtisyrjä | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 24:59.1 | +2:21.1 |
4. | Marko Leppämäki | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 25:16.2 | +2:38.2 |