Kilpailun sarjat: M4; N4; M5; N5; M6; N6; M7; N7; M8; N8; M10; N10; N12; N14; M14 | |||
Sijoitus | Nimi | Tulos | Ero voittajaan |
---|---|---|---|
M4 | Miehet 4 vuotta 0.15 km P | ||
1. | Hugo Tuomola | 2:11.5 | |
2. | Niilo Halme | 4:21.9 | +2:10.4 |
3. | Leevi Virtanen | 7:55.3 | +5:43.8 |
4. | Väinö Teinilä | 9:21.5 | +7:10.0 |
5. | Aatos Suoranta | 9:55.6 | +7:44.1 |
6. | Eeka Pennanen | 11:56.5 | +9:45.0 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N4 | Naiset 4 vuotta 0.15 km P | ||
1. | Saimi Posio | 1:57.0 | |
2. | Taika Kaunisharju | 2:21.0 | +24.0 |
3. | Matilda Rahkonen | 3:43.8 | +1:46.8 |
4. | Neea Kajava | 3:50.0 | +1:53.0 |
5. | Mimmi Nieminen | 5:01.3 | +3:04.3 |
6. | Minttu Junttila | 6:28.8 | +4:31.8 |
7. | Tyyne Rantala | 6:50.9 | +4:53.9 |
8. | Lilli Antell | 10:15.1 | +8:18.1 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M5 | Miehet 5 vuotta 0.4 km P | ||
1. | Julius Lintula | 1:39.0 | |
2. | Lukas Kemppainen | 2:07.6 | +28.6 |
3. | Fedja Viherkari | 2:40.6 | +1:01.6 |
4. | Aleksi Salonen | 3:11.4 | +1:32.4 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N5 | Naiset 5 vuotta 0.4 km P | ||
1. | Elli Näpärä | 1:52.5 | |
2. | Senni Talonen | 2:13.3 | +20.8 |
3. | Henni Oksanen | 2:15.3 | +22.8 |
4. | Lyyli Nurminen | 2:59.8 | +1:07.3 |
5. | Elli Peipinen | 3:48.2 | +1:55.7 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M6 | Miehet 6 vuotta 0.4 km P | ||
1. | Oliver Aro | 1:07.1 | |
2. | Eetu Laine | 1:30.7 | +23.6 |
3. | Santeri Salonen | 1:32.8 | +25.7 |
4. | Samu Jokinen | 2:10.1 | +1:03.0 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N6 | Naiset 6 vuotta 0.4 km P | ||
1. | Elena Laihinen | 1:45.2 | |
2. | Aino Hakala | 1:48.1 | +2.9 |
3. | Saima Koskenoja | 2:10.4 | +25.2 |
4. | Sylvi Yli-Sarja | 2:12.3 | +27.1 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M7 | Miehet 7 vuotta 1 km P | ||
1. | Emil Hakala | 5:34.3 | |
2. | Niilo Matilainen | 7:21.5 | +1:47.2 |
3. | Samu Suomi | 7:33.2 | +1:58.9 |
4. | Walle Tähtinen | 15:31.4 | +9:57.1 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N7 | Naiset 7 vuotta 1 km P | ||
1. | Anni Posio | 7:13.1 | |
2. | Henna Virtanen | 8:27.3 | +1:14.2 |
3. | Hellevi Koskenoja | 9:50.2 | +2:37.1 |
4. | Emma Hirsimäki | 10:35.5 | +3:22.4 |
5. | Elina Pöykkö | 10:37.2 | +3:24.1 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M8 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P | ||
1. | Martti Juhola | 5:13.3 | |
2. | Felix Viherkari | 5:59.8 | +46.5 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N8 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P | ||
1. | Sofi Saren | 5:29.3 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 1.7 km P | ||
1. | Vilho Syrjälä | 6:35.3 | |
2. | Eino Korpela | 7:12.8 | +37.5 |
3. | Jonne Salminen | 7:41.4 | +1:06.1 |
4. | Petrus Lintula | 8:56.6 | +2:21.3 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 1.7 km P | ||
1. | Taika Kuusela | 5:59.1 | |
2. | Iida Salonen | 7:36.9 | +1:37.8 |
3. | Minja Kaunisharju | 8:15.3 | +2:16.2 |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 1.7 km P | ||
1. | Alina Syrjälä | 6:13.6 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 1.7 km P | ||
1. | Sara Kunttu | 7:17.9 | |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 3.4 km P | ||
1. | Joona Salminen | 10:21.2 | |
2. | Atte Kuusela | 10:52.1 | +30.9 |
3. | Mauri Juhola | 10:54.9 | +33.7 |
4. | Topias Vesterinen | 12:21.7 | +2:00.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |