Kilpailun sarjat: M8; N8; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; M16; N16; N18; N20; NYL; N35; N45; N55; M75; M70; M65; M60; M55; M50; M45; M40; M35; MYL; M20; M18 |
Kilpailijan lähtöaika | Kilpailijan numero | Nimi | Seuran nimi |
M8 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1.5 km P |
11:01:00 | 2 | Alex Skutnabb | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
11:01:30 | 3 | Jonne Salminen | Tammelan Ryske |
11:02:00 | 4 | Viljo Linnamaa | Kangasalan Kisa |
Sarjaluettelo |
N8 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1.5 km P |
11:03:30 | 7 | Reea Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:04:00 | 8 | Jatta Haltsonen | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
11:04:30 | 9 | Aada Ylilehto | Lempäälän Kisa |
11:05:00 | 10 | Cecilia Lietzén | Pargas IF |
11:05:30 | 11 | Nia Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka |
11:06:00 | 12 | Vanessa Vesala | Tammelan Ryske |
11:06:30 | 13 | Linda Hemling | Liedon Luja |
11:07:00 | 14 | Minja Kaunisharju | Tammelan Ryske |
Sarjaluettelo |
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 2.5 km P |
11:08:30 | 17 | Justus Vihinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
11:09:00 | 18 | Aaro Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura |
11:09:30 | 19 | Toivo Lehtinen | Lempäälän Kisa |
11:10:00 | 20 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF |
11:10:30 | 21 | Niilo Linnamaa | Kangasalan Kisa |
11:11:00 | 22 | Eino Kärkimaa | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:11:30 | 23 | Mauri Juhola | Tammelan Ryske |
Sarjaluettelo |
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 2.5 km P |
11:13:00 | 26 | Helmi Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:13:30 | 27 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF |
11:14:00 | 28 | Anna Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
11:14:30 | 29 | Niia Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa |
11:15:00 | 30 | Amanda Rauvola | Liedon Luja |
11:15:30 | 31 | Aino Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:16:00 | 32 | Anni Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka |
11:16:30 | 33 | Alina Syrjälä | Forssan Salama |
11:17:00 | 34 | Vilja Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske |
11:17:30 | 35 | Emilia Ylilehto | Lempäälän Kisa |
11:18:00 | 36 | Ida Mäki | Alastaron Urheilijat |
11:18:30 | 37 | Iina Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa |
11:19:00 | 38 | Viivi Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:19:30 | 39 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF |
11:20:00 | 40 | Inka Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 2.5 km P |
11:21:30 | 43 | Topias Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske |
11:22:00 | 44 | Miika Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa |
11:22:30 | 45 | Akseli Pitkänen | Teiskon Urheilijat |
11:23:00 | 46 | Konsta Uuttera | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:23:30 | 47 | Jere Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
11:24:00 | 48 | Johannes Alarotu | Teiskon Urheilijat |
11:24:30 | 49 | Joona Salminen | Tammelan Ryske |
11:25:00 | 50 | Tom Lainet | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
11:25:30 | 51 | Aksu Vuorensyrjä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
11:26:00 | 52 | Antti Urvanta | Lempäälän Kisa |
11:26:30 | 53 | Konsta Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:27:00 | 54 | Otto Syrjälä | Kosken Kaiku |
11:27:30 | 55 | Daniel Onnela | Skiteam 105 |
11:28:00 | 56 | Atte Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske |
11:28:30 | 57 | Eemil Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:29:00 | 58 | Paavo Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat |
11:29:30 | 59 | Thomas Saarela | Valkeakosken Haka |
11:30:00 | 60 | Linus Korin | Pargas IF |
11:30:30 | 61 | Joel Seppälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
11:31:00 | 62 | Akseli Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura |
11:31:30 | 63 | Teemu Lehtilä | Alastaron Urheilijat |
11:32:00 | 64 | Vincent Ducander | Pargas IF |
11:32:30 | 65 | Niilo Virta | Valkeakosken Haka |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 2.5 km P |
11:34:00 | 68 | Emelie Backlund | Pargas IF |
11:34:30 | 69 | Elice Helenius | Viialan Viri |
11:35:00 | 70 | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF |
11:35:30 | 71 | Erika Pyykkö | Valkeakosken Haka |
11:36:00 | 72 | Daniela Lietzén | Pargas IF |
11:36:30 | 73 | Jenna Haltsonen | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
11:37:00 | 74 | Ada Jokinen | Liedon Luja |
11:37:30 | 75 | Andrea Nyberg | Pargas IF |
11:38:00 | 76 | Aino Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka |
11:38:30 | 77 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF |
11:39:00 | 78 | Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
11:39:30 | 79 | Viivi Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske |
11:40:00 | 80 | Emma Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11:40:30 | 81 | Emmi Henriksson | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:41:00 | 82 | Jenna Ylönen | Pargas IF |
11:41:30 | 83 | Ella Noora Haapalehto | Lempäälän Kisa |
11:42:00 | 84 | Matilda Åberg | Pargas IF |
11:42:30 | 85 | Birgit Tuomola | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 2.5 km P |
11:44:00 | 88 | Anni Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11:44:30 | 89 | Riia Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:45:00 | 90 | Jessica Junkkala | Vammalan Seudun Voima |
11:45:30 | 91 | Venla Haataja | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:46:00 | 92 | Viivi Lundberg | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11:46:30 | 93 | Elsa Torvinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:47:00 | 94 | Saana Kuusinen | Valkeakosken Haka |
11:47:30 | 95 | Victoria Knape | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
11:48:00 | 96 | Riina Alarotu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
11:48:30 | 97 | Sara Syrjälä | Kosken Kaiku |
11:49:00 | 98 | Saara Mattila | Valkeakosken Haka |
11:49:30 | 99 | Inka Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
11:50:00 | 100 | Anni Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
11:50:30 | 101 | Noora Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
11:51:00 | 102 | Ilana Onnela | Skiteam 105 |
11:51:30 | 103 | Silja Lamminmäki | Kangasalan Kisa |
11:52:00 | 104 | Henna Salminen | Tammelan Ryske |
11:52:30 | 105 | Venny Lundberg | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11:53:00 | 106 | Nora Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka |
11:53:30 | 107 | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura |
11:54:00 | 108 | Helmi Finska | Vammalan Seudun Voima |
11:54:30 | 109 | Ada Kiiski | Borgå Akilles |
11:55:00 | 110 | Pauliina Koivuniemi | Vammalan Seudun Voima |
11:55:30 | 111 | Krista Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P |
11:56:30 | 113 | Anton Skutnabb | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
11:57:00 | 114 | Tomas-Casimir Niemi | Tampereen Yritys |
11:57:30 | 115 | Veeti Saarinen | Tammelan Ryske |
11:58:00 | 116 | Eetu Takomo | Skiteam 105 |
11:58:30 | 117 | Lauri Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka |
11:59:00 | 118 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura |
11:59:30 | 119 | Elmeri Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja |
12:00:00 | 120 | Aapeli Leppä | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
12:00:30 | 121 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:01:00 | 122 | Konsta Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat |
12:01:30 | 123 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:02:00 | 124 | Verneri Vesala | Tammelan Ryske |
12:02:30 | 125 | Marius Ducander | Pargas IF |
12:03:00 | 126 | Roope Lindroos | Noormarkun Nopsa |
12:03:30 | 127 | Roope Juntunen | Kangasalan Kisa |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P |
12:05:00 | 130 | Onni Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:05:30 | 131 | Joonas Nieminen | Lempäälän Kisa |
12:06:00 | 132 | Niilo Syrjälä | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:06:30 | 133 | Vilho Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat |
12:07:00 | 134 | Venni Silmälä | Tammelan Ryske |
12:07:30 | 135 | Jukka Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:08:00 | 136 | Samuel Suoniemi | Lempäälän Kisa |
12:08:30 | 137 | Kalle Ijäs | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:09:00 | 138 | Viktor Johansson | Pargas IF |
12:09:30 | 139 | Akseli Lindgren | Liedon Luja |
12:10:00 | 140 | Kalle Kokkonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:10:30 | 141 | Arttu Alppiranta | Kangasalan Kisa |
12:11:00 | 142 | Juho Veikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:11:30 | 143 | Veeti Seppälä | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:12:00 | 144 | Samu Hanska | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:12:30 | 145 | Tommi Valkolehto | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:13:00 | 146 | Taavi Nyström | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:13:30 | 147 | Emil Rosin | Pargas IF |
12:14:00 | 148 | Joel Pukkila | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:14:30 | 149 | Lasse Hietaoja | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
12:15:00 | 150 | Benjamin Saarela | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:15:30 | 151 | Roni Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:16:00 | 152 | Oskari Aumo | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:16:30 | 153 | Lauri Suolahti | Tammelan Ryske |
12:17:00 | 154 | Topias Torvinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:17:30 | 155 | Iiro Uusitalo | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:18:00 | 156 | Jesper Lietzen | Pargas IF |
12:18:30 | 157 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:19:00 | 158 | Lauri Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:19:30 | 159 | Aapo Haataja | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:20:00 | 160 | Veeti Henriksson | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P |
12:21:30 | 163 | Kerttu Niinimäki | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:22:00 | 164 | Anni Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
12:22:30 | 165 | Rosa Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
12:23:00 | 166 | Aino Vuorinen | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:23:30 | 167 | Karoliina Iso-Ropo | Kankaantaan Kisa |
12:24:00 | 168 | Nea Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:24:30 | 169 | Fanni Lehtinen | Liedon Luja |
12:25:00 | 170 | Milla Alikeskikylä | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
12:25:30 | 171 | Julia Junkkala | Kankaantaan Kisa |
12:26:00 | 172 | Ella Takomo | Skiteam 105 |
12:26:30 | 173 | Sonja Leinamo | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:27:00 | 174 | Anna Rask | Pargas IF |
12:27:30 | 175 | Vilma Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12:28:00 | 176 | Salla Lindgren | Liedon Luja |
12:28:30 | 177 | Anni Lindroos | Pargas IF |
12:29:00 | 178 | Ulla-Maija Peltomaa | Tammelan Ryske |
12:29:30 | 179 | Vilma Stenvall | Raision Kuula |
12:30:00 | 180 | Nea Lindén | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
12:30:30 | 181 | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:31:00 | 182 | Anni Virta | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:31:30 | 183 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:32:00 | 184 | Vera Stenvall | Raision Kuula |
Sarjaluettelo |
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P |
12:33:30 | 187 | Sonja Lahtinen | Valkeakosken Haka |
12:34:00 | 188 | Hilma Ahonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:34:30 | 189 | Rebekka Liski | Liedon Luja |
12:35:00 | 190 | Ester Vuorio | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluettelo |
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P |
12:36:30 | 193 | Jonna Juva | Perniön Urheilijat |
12:37:00 | 194 | Susanna Suolahti | Tammelan Ryske |
12:37:30 | 195 | Sofia Raininko | Paimion Urheilijat |
12:38:00 | 196 | Sanni Lamberg | Kangasalan Kisa |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Naiset 5 km P |
12:39:30 | 199 | Jessika Rolig | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
12:40:00 | 200 | Elina Honkavuori | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluettelo |
N35 | Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km P |
12:41:30 | 203 | Josephine Åberg | Pargas IF |
12:42:00 | 204 | Anna-Liisa Häkkinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
Sarjaluettelo |
N45 | Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km P |
12:43:00 | 206 | Sari Ketonen | Janakkalan Jana |
12:43:30 | 207 | Tytti Pelkonen | Tampereen Yritys |
12:44:00 | 208 | Teija Harjuntausta | Tampereen Pyrintö |
Sarjaluettelo |
N55 | Naiset 55 vuotta 5 km P |
12:45:30 | 211 | Hannele Uusitalo | Someron Esa |
12:46:00 | 212 | Sinikka Illaru | Vihdin Viesti |
12:46:30 | 213 | Merja Teräväinen | Someron Esa |
12:47:00 | 214 | Jaana Kuittinen | Tampereen Yritys |
Sarjaluettelo |
M75 | Miehet 75 vuotta 5 km P |
12:48:30 | 217 | Tapio Wallenius | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
12:49:00 | 218 | Kalevi Hjelm | Karhulan Veikot |
12:49:30 | 219 | Alpo Virtanen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
12:50:00 | 220 | Martti Kivelä | Kuoreveden Kärki |
Sarjaluettelo |
M70 | Miehet 70 vuotta 5 km P |
12:51:30 | 223 | Pekka Forss | Kankaantaan Kisa |
12:52:00 | 224 | Eero Moilanen | Kajaanin Hiihtäjät |
12:52:30 | 225 | Mauno Myllymäki | Kankaantaan Kisa |
12:53:00 | 226 | Tapio Ikäheimonen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
12:53:30 | 227 | Kurt Dannholm | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
12:54:00 | 228 | Heikki Peltola | Hollolan Nasta |
12:54:30 | 229 | Väinö Pääkkö | Kankaantaan Kisa |
12:55:00 | 230 | Eero Heman | Hollolan Nasta |
12:55:30 | 231 | Veikko Piirainen | Keimolan Kaiku |
12:56:00 | 232 | Bjarne Wassholm | IK Trissan |
Sarjaluettelo |
M65 | Miehet 65 vuotta 10 km P |
12:57:30 | 235 | Yrjö Teräväinen | Someron Esa |
12:58:00 | 236 | Harri Mäkelä | Vammalan Seudun Voima |
12:58:30 | 237 | Pekka Virtakoivu | Lohjan Louhi |
12:59:00 | 238 | Teijo Peltometsä | Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
12:59:30 | 239 | Sakari Matikainen | Espoon Tapiot |
13:00:00 | 240 | Paavo Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske |
Sarjaluettelo |
M60 | Miehet 60 vuotta 10 km P |
13:01:30 | 243 | Jarmo Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
13:02:00 | 244 | Matti Luotio | Espoon Tapiot |
13:02:30 | 245 | Antti Ojala | Tampereen Pyrintö |
13:03:00 | 246 | Jouko Kaukanen | Virtain Urheilijat |
13:03:30 | 247 | Leo Ukkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö |
13:04:00 | 248 | Heikki Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot |
Sarjaluettelo |
M55 | Miehet 55 vuotta 10 km P |
13:05:30 | 251 | Eero Heino | Raision Kuula |
13:06:00 | 252 | Jukka Petersohn | Laukkosken Taimi |
13:06:30 | 253 | Reijo Niemi | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
13:07:00 | 254 | Osmo Jahkola | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
13:07:30 | 255 | Veikko Hietaoja | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
Sarjaluettelo |
M50 | Miehet 50 vuotta 10 km P |
13:09:00 | 258 | Anssi Reunanen | Forssan Salama |
13:09:30 | 259 | Rauno Kokkonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluettelo |
M45 | Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km P |
13:11:00 | 262 | Juha-Matti Valkama | Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura |
13:11:30 | 263 | Ami Laamo | Raision Kuula |
13:12:00 | 264 | Mika Kilpeläinen | Loimaan Jankko |
13:12:30 | 265 | Pasi Lounasaho | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
13:13:00 | 266 | Jarkko Hiltunen | Liedon Luja |
13:13:30 | 267 | Jani Hiltunen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot |
13:14:00 | 268 | Toni Illaru | Vihdin Viesti |
13:14:30 | 269 | Heikki Sorvoja | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
13:15:00 | 270 | Eero Holmala | Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
Sarjaluettelo |
M40 | Miehet 40 vuotta 10 km P |
13:16:30 | 273 | Mika Häkkinen | Kangasalan Kisa |
13:17:00 | 274 | Markus Välimäki | Viialan Viri |
13:17:30 | 275 | Toni Hyyryläinen | Pakilan Veto |
Sarjaluettelo |
M35 | Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km P |
13:19:00 | 278 | Santeri Ryhänen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
13:19:30 | 279 | Matti Sipilä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Miehet 10 km P |
13:21:00 | 282 | Olli Tyrväinen | Pargas IF |
13:21:30 | 283 | Joni Juva | Perniön Urheilijat |
13:22:00 | 284 | Tero Turunen | Keravan Urheilijat |
13:22:30 | 285 | Lassi Juhanoja | Paimion Urheilijat |
13:23:00 | 286 | Aki Järvelä | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat |
13:23:30 | 287 | Miika Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot |
13:24:00 | 288 | Henri Kaukanen | Kuoreveden Kärki |
13:24:30 | 289 | Antti Rauvola | Liedon Luja |
13:25:00 | 290 | Jukka Palo | Vihdin Viesti |
13:25:30 | 291 | Konsta Kajan | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluettelo |
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P |
13:27:00 | 294 | Aarni Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto |
13:27:30 | 295 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
13:28:00 | 296 | Antero Sillanpää | Rajamäen Kehitys |
Sarjaluettelo |
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P |
13:29:30 | 299 | Vili Silmälä | Tammelan Ryske |
13:30:00 | 300 | Aleksi Hellman | Liedon Luja |
13:30:30 | 301 | Roope Nyström | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluettelo |