© ExTime
© Tammelan Ryske
Tuloste on valmis 14:11:36
Kilpailun sarjat: M8; N8; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; M16; N16; N18; N20; NYL; N35; N45; N55; M75; M70; M65; M60; M55; M50; M45; M40; M35; MYL; M20; M18
M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 1.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 2 | Alex Skutnabb | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 6:21.1 | |
2. | 4 | Viljo Linnamaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 7:18.9 | +57.8 |
N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 1.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 12 | Vanessa Vesala | Tammelan Ryske | 6:15.0 | |
2. | 8 | Jatta Haltsonen | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 6:25.4 | +10.4 |
3. | 10 | Cecilia Lietzén | Pargas IF | 6:48.7 | +33.7 |
4. | 7 | Reea Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 6:50.8 | +35.8 |
5. | 9 | Aada Ylilehto | Lempäälän Kisa | 7:07.9 | +52.9 |
6. | 11 | Nia Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:14.1 | +59.1 |
7. | 14 | Minja Kaunisharju | Tammelan Ryske | 7:43.5 | +1:28.5 |
8. | 13 | Linda Hemling | Liedon Luja | 7:47.2 | +1:32.2 |
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 17 | Justus Vihinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 7:27.5 | |
2. | 18 | Aaro Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 8:22.7 | +55.2 |
3. | 20 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF | 8:35.2 | +1:07.7 |
4. | 22 | Eino Kärkimaa | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:41.9 | +1:14.4 |
5. | 21 | Niilo Linnamaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 8:54.8 | +1:27.3 |
6. | 23 | Mauri Juhola | Tammelan Ryske | 8:55.6 | +1:28.1 |
7. | 19 | Toivo Lehtinen | Lempäälän Kisa | 9:07.1 | +1:39.6 |
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 40 | Inka Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 7:40.7 | |
2. | 32 | Anni Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 7:50.8 | +10.1 |
3. | 37 | Iina Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 7:58.2 | +17.5 |
4. | 29 | Niia Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 8:01.0 | +20.3 |
5. | 39 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 8:41.3 | +1:00.6 |
6. | 38 | Viivi Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:47.1 | +1:06.4 |
7. | 35 | Emilia Ylilehto | Lempäälän Kisa | 8:48.5 | +1:07.8 |
8. | 26 | Helmi Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:49.6 | +1:08.9 |
9. | 27 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 9:09.8 | +1:29.1 |
10. | 28 | Anna Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 9:16.4 | +1:35.7 |
11. | 31 | Aino Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 9:24.8 | +1:44.1 |
12. | 36 | Ida Mäki | Alastaron Urheilijat | 9:37.5 | +1:56.8 |
13. | 33 | Alina Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 9:47.2 | +2:06.5 |
14. | 30 | Amanda Rauvola | Liedon Luja | 10:01.3 | +2:20.6 |
15. | 34 | Vilja Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 10:43.4 | +3:02.7 |
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 48 | Johannes Alarotu | Teiskon Urheilijat | 6:32.3 | |
2. | 45 | Akseli Pitkänen | Teiskon Urheilijat | 6:41.4 | +9.1 |
3. | 55 | Daniel Onnela | Skiteam 105 | 6:48.0 | +15.7 |
4. | 59 | Thomas Saarela | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:52.3 | +20.0 |
5. | 65 | Niilo Virta | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:10.7 | +38.4 |
6. | 57 | Eemil Koskinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:18.4 | +46.1 |
7. | 61 | Joel Seppälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 7:21.5 | +49.2 |
8. | 46 | Konsta Uuttera | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:25.2 | +52.9 |
9. | 52 | Antti Urvanta | Lempäälän Kisa | 7:29.0 | +56.7 |
10. | 44 | Miika Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 7:30.0 | +57.7 |
11. | 53 | Konsta Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:30.7 | +58.4 |
12. | 58 | Paavo Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat | 7:39.8 | +1:07.5 |
13. | 56 | Atte Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 7:41.8 | +1:09.5 |
14. | 64 | Vincent Ducander | Pargas IF | 7:48.2 | +1:15.9 |
15. | 51 | Aksu Vuorensyrjä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 8:03.2 | +1:30.9 |
16. | 50 | Tom Lainet | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 8:09.9 | +1:37.6 |
17. | 47 | Jere Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 8:13.5 | +1:41.2 |
18. | 49 | Joona Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 8:14.3 | +1:42.0 |
19. | 62 | Akseli Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 8:17.3 | +1:45.0 |
20. | 60 | Linus Korin | Pargas IF | 8:42.8 | +2:10.5 |
21. | 43 | Topias Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 8:51.8 | +2:19.5 |
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 81 | Emmi Henriksson | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 6:42.4 | |
2. | 83 | Ella Noora Haapalehto | Lempäälän Kisa | 6:50.1 | +7.7 |
3. | 75 | Andrea Nyberg | Pargas IF | 6:56.6 | +14.2 |
4. | 77 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 7:02.9 | +20.5 |
5. | 84 | Matilda Åberg | Pargas IF | 7:10.8 | +28.4 |
6. | 85 | Birgit Tuomola | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:13.1 | +30.7 |
7. | 76 | Aino Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 7:15.2 | +32.8 |
8. | 82 | Jenna Ylönen | Pargas IF | 7:19.3 | +36.9 |
9. | 71 | Erika Pyykkö | Valkeakosken Haka | 7:19.4 | +37.0 |
10. | 69 | Elice Helenius | Viialan Viri | 7:23.0 | +40.6 |
11. | 72 | Daniela Lietzén | Pargas IF | 7:24.5 | +42.1 |
12. | 68 | Emelie Backlund | Pargas IF | 7:27.9 | +45.5 |
13. | 70 | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF | 7:33.5 | +51.1 |
14. | 80 | Emma Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:45.7 | +1:03.3 |
15. | 73 | Jenna Haltsonen | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 9:22.6 | +2:40.2 |
16. | 79 | Viivi Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 11:01.2 | +4:18.8 |
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 98 | Saara Mattila | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:05.0 | |
2. | 95 | Victoria Knape | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 6:14.1 | +9.1 |
3. | 111 | Krista Manninen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 6:27.6 | +22.6 |
4. | 100 | Anni Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 6:32.3 | +27.3 |
4. | 105 | Venny Lundberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6:32.3 | +27.3 |
6. | 102 | Ilana Onnela | Skiteam 105 | 6:37.3 | +32.3 |
7. | 93 | Elsa Torvinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 6:38.6 | +33.6 |
8. | 94 | Saana Kuusinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:40.6 | +35.6 |
9. | 91 | Venla Haataja | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 6:44.6 | +39.6 |
10. | 106 | Nora Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:49.4 | +44.4 |
11. | 107 | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura | 6:57.3 | +52.3 |
12. | 90 | Jessica Junkkala | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 7:01.3 | +56.3 |
13. | 103 | Silja Lamminmäki | Kangasalan Kisa | 7:04.5 | +59.5 |
14. | 89 | Riia Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 7:07.4 | +1:02.4 |
15. | 92 | Viivi Lundberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:09.0 | +1:04.0 |
16. | 109 | Ada Kiiski | Borgå Akilles | 7:17.1 | +1:12.1 |
17. | 96 | Riina Alarotu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 7:21.4 | +1:16.4 |
18. | 108 | Helmi Finska | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 7:22.5 | +1:17.5 |
19. | 99 | Inka Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 7:22.9 | +1:17.9 |
20. | 88 | Anni Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:34.6 | +1:29.6 |
21. | 104 | Henna Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 7:48.5 | +1:43.5 |
22. | 110 | Pauliina Koivuniemi | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 7:51.6 | +1:46.6 |
23. | 101 | Noora Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 8:13.5 | +2:08.5 |
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 119 | Elmeri Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 12:32.0 | |
2. | 113 | Anton Skutnabb | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:39.7 | +7.7 |
3. | 126 | Roope Lindroos | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:43.4 | +11.4 |
4. | 116 | Eetu Takomo | Skiteam 105 | 12:45.9 | +13.9 |
5. | 122 | Konsta Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat | 12:50.4 | +18.4 |
6. | 117 | Lauri Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 13:10.3 | +38.3 |
6. | 123 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:10.3 | +38.3 |
8. | 118 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 13:23.3 | +51.3 |
9. | 124 | Verneri Vesala | Tammelan Ryske | 13:40.1 | +1:08.1 |
10. | 121 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:40.7 | +1:08.7 |
11. | 120 | Aapeli Leppä | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 14:18.4 | +1:46.4 |
12. | 115 | Veeti Saarinen | Tammelan Ryske | 15:03.0 | +2:31.0 |
13. | 114 | Tomas-Casimir Niemi | Tampereen Yritys | 15:14.4 | +2:42.4 |
14. | 127 | Roope Juntunen | Kangasalan Kisa | 15:23.2 | +2:51.2 |
15. | 125 | Marius Ducander | Pargas IF | 16:42.5 | +4:10.5 |
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 158 | Lauri Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 11:08.9 | |
2. | 156 | Jesper Lietzen | Pargas IF | 11:09.6 | +0.7 |
3. | 137 | Kalle Ijäs | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 11:29.6 | +20.7 |
4. | 131 | Joonas Nieminen | Lempäälän Kisa | 11:39.7 | +30.8 |
5. | 143 | Veeti Seppälä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 11:41.1 | +32.2 |
6. | 132 | Niilo Syrjälä | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:42.7 | +33.8 |
7. | 147 | Emil Rosin | Pargas IF | 11:48.9 | +40.0 |
8. | 157 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:50.4 | +41.5 |
9. | 155 | Iiro Uusitalo | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:51.3 | +42.4 |
10. | 151 | Roni Hiitelä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 11:53.3 | +44.4 |
11. | 139 | Akseli Lindgren | Liedon Luja | 11:57.0 | +48.1 |
12. | 135 | Jukka Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 11:57.4 | +48.5 |
13. | 141 | Arttu Alppiranta | Kangasalan Kisa | 12:12.7 | +1:03.8 |
14. | 144 | Samu Hanska | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:27.1 | +1:18.2 |
15. | 133 | Vilho Mäntyvaara | Teiskon Urheilijat | 12:45.5 | +1:36.6 |
16. | 152 | Oskari Aumo | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:52.5 | +1:43.6 |
17. | 148 | Joel Pukkila | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 12:57.7 | +1:48.8 |
18. | 145 | Tommi Valkolehto | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 13:00.5 | +1:51.6 |
19. | 130 | Onni Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 13:01.3 | +1:52.4 |
20. | 142 | Juho Veikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:09.2 | +2:00.3 |
21. | 154 | Topias Torvinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 13:22.7 | +2:13.8 |
22. | 138 | Viktor Johansson | Pargas IF | 13:30.9 | +2:22.0 |
23. | 146 | Taavi Nyström | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:41.5 | +2:32.6 |
24. | 140 | Kalle Kokkonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:51.2 | +2:42.3 |
25. | 153 | Lauri Suolahti | Tammelan Ryske | 17:02.7 | +5:53.8 |
26. | 134 | Venni Silmälä | Tammelan Ryske | 17:29.3 | +6:20.4 |
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 177 | Anni Lindroos | Pargas IF | 12:38.4 | |
2. | 173 | Sonja Leinamo | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:43.0 | +4.6 |
3. | 168 | Nea Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:48.9 | +10.5 |
4. | 180 | Nea Lindén | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:57.9 | +19.5 |
5. | 174 | Anna Rask | Pargas IF | 13:09.0 | +30.6 |
6. | 163 | Kerttu Niinimäki | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:18.0 | +39.6 |
7. | 175 | Vilma Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:19.9 | +41.5 |
8. | 166 | Aino Vuorinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:26.7 | +48.3 |
9. | 183 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:29.7 | +51.3 |
10. | 171 | Julia Junkkala | Kankaantaan Kisa | 13:33.5 | +55.1 |
11. | 165 | Rosa Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 13:52.6 | +1:14.2 |
12. | 176 | Salla Lindgren | Liedon Luja | 13:53.4 | +1:15.0 |
13. | 182 | Anni Virta | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:55.9 | +1:17.5 |
14. | 181 | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 14:02.9 | +1:24.5 |
15. | 178 | Ulla-Maija Peltomaa | Tammelan Ryske | 14:13.8 | +1:35.4 |
16. | 169 | Fanni Lehtinen | Liedon Luja | 14:15.9 | +1:37.5 |
17. | 184 | Vera Stenvall | Raision Kuula | 14:47.2 | +2:08.8 |
18. | 170 | Milla Alikeskikylä | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 14:56.6 | +2:18.2 |
19. | 172 | Ella Takomo | Skiteam 105 | 15:10.8 | +2:32.4 |
20. | 164 | Anni Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 15:34.0 | +2:55.6 |
21. | 179 | Vilma Stenvall | Raision Kuula | 15:47.5 | +3:09.1 |
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 189 | Rebekka Liski | Liedon Luja | 13:21.8 | |
2. | 187 | Sonja Lahtinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:28.9 | +7.1 |
3. | 190 | Ester Vuorio | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:41.0 | +19.2 |
4. | 188 | Hilma Ahonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:44.5 | +22.7 |
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 196 | Sanni Lamberg | Kangasalan Kisa | 12:39.3 | |
2. | 195 | Sofia Raininko | Paimion Urheilijat | 14:17.5 | +1:38.2 |
3. | 193 | Jonna Juva | Perniön Urheilijat | 14:38.7 | +1:59.4 |
4. | 194 | Susanna Suolahti | Tammelan Ryske | 18:08.1 | +5:28.8 |
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 200 | Elina Honkavuori | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 14:56.9 | |
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 204 | Anna-Liisa Häkkinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 13:21.5 | |
2. | 203 | Josephine Åberg | Pargas IF | 13:52.5 | +31.0 |
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 206 | Sari Ketonen | Janakkalan Jana | 13:29.0 | |
2. | 207 | Tytti Pelkonen | Tampereen Yritys | 13:36.0 | +7.0 |
3. | 208 | Teija Harjuntausta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:45.4 | +16.4 |
N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 213 | Merja Teräväinen | Someron Esa | 14:39.2 | |
2. | 214 | Jaana Kuittinen | Tampereen Yritys | 14:59.0 | +19.8 |
3. | 211 | Hannele Uusitalo | Someron Esa | 15:19.5 | +40.3 |
4. | 212 | Sinikka Illaru | Vihdin Viesti | 17:33.5 | +2:54.3 |
M75 Miehet 75 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 219 | Alpo Virtanen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 12:34.4 | |
2. | 217 | Tapio Wallenius | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 14:43.8 | +2:09.4 |
3. | 220 | Martti Kivelä | Kuoreveden Kärki | 15:01.1 | +2:26.7 |
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 230 | Eero Heman | Hollolan Nasta | 12:45.9 | |
2. | 231 | Veikko Piirainen | Keimolan Kaiku | 12:52.8 | +6.9 |
3. | 225 | Mauno Myllymäki | Kankaantaan Kisa | 13:00.1 | +14.2 |
4. | 224 | Eero Moilanen | Kajaanin Hiihtäjät | 13:19.5 | +33.6 |
5. | 223 | Pekka Forss | Kankaantaan Kisa | 13:28.7 | +42.8 |
6. | 229 | Väinö Pääkkö | Kankaantaan Kisa | 13:30.7 | +44.8 |
7. | 228 | Heikki Peltola | Hollolan Nasta | 13:51.2 | +1:05.3 |
8. | 226 | Tapio Ikäheimonen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 13:52.7 | +1:06.8 |
9. | 232 | Bjarne Wassholm | IK Trissan | 14:32.2 | +1:46.3 |
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 10 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 237 | Pekka Virtakoivu | Lohjan Louhi | 24:46.5 | |
2. | 240 | Paavo Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 24:54.8 | +8.3 |
3. | 236 | Harri Mäkelä | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 25:06.4 | +19.9 |
4. | 239 | Sakari Matikainen | Espoon Tapiot | 25:13.9 | +27.4 |
5. | 235 | Yrjö Teräväinen | Someron Esa | 27:15.1 | +2:28.6 |
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 10 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 248 | Heikki Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:30.7 | |
2. | 247 | Leo Ukkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:16.4 | +45.7 |
3. | 245 | Antti Ojala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:45.3 | +1:14.6 |
4. | 246 | Jouko Kaukanen | Virtain Urheilijat | 25:30.5 | +1:59.8 |
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 10 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 254 | Osmo Jahkola | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 24:10.8 | |
2. | 252 | Jukka Petersohn | Laukkosken Taimi | 25:15.3 | +1:04.5 |
3. | 253 | Reijo Niemi | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 25:15.7 | +1:04.9 |
4. | 251 | Eero Heino | Raision Kuula | 27:29.7 | +3:18.9 |
M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 10 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 258 | Anssi Reunanen | Forssan Salama | 24:43.7 | |
2. | 259 | Rauno Kokkonen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 26:38.7 | +1:55.0 |
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 266 | Jarkko Hiltunen | Liedon Luja | 21:21.6 | |
2. | 262 | Juha-Matti Valkama | Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura | 22:41.5 | +1:19.9 |
3. | 265 | Pasi Lounasaho | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 22:55.8 | +1:34.2 |
4. | 270 | Eero Holmala | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 23:15.1 | +1:53.5 |
5. | 263 | Ami Laamo | Raision Kuula | 23:34.7 | +2:13.1 |
6. | 267 | Jani Hiltunen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 23:55.7 | +2:34.1 |
7. | 268 | Toni Illaru | Vihdin Viesti | 24:30.3 | +3:08.7 |
8. | 264 | Mika Kilpeläinen | Loimaan Jankko | 25:17.2 | +3:55.6 |
M40 Miehet 40 vuotta 10 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 274 | Markus Välimäki | Viialan Viri | 22:48.4 | |
2. | 275 | Toni Hyyryläinen | Pakilan Veto | 23:47.7 | +59.3 |
3. | 273 | Mika Häkkinen | Kangasalan Kisa | 24:57.7 | +2:09.3 |
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 278 | Santeri Ryhänen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 22:01.2 | |
2. | 279 | Matti Sipilä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:09.8 | +3:08.6 |
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 287 | Miika Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:29.0 | |
2. | 282 | Olli Tyrväinen | Pargas IF | 21:31.4 | +1:02.4 |
3. | 290 | Jukka Palo | Vihdin Viesti | 21:59.4 | +1:30.4 |
4. | 284 | Tero Turunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 22:01.6 | +1:32.6 |
5. | 289 | Antti Rauvola | Liedon Luja | 22:15.3 | +1:46.3 |
6. | 285 | Lassi Juhanoja | Paimion Urheilijat | 22:54.6 | +2:25.6 |
7. | 288 | Henri Kaukanen | Kuoreveden Kärki | 23:03.7 | +2:34.7 |
8. | 291 | Konsta Kajan | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 23:23.6 | +2:54.6 |
9. | 286 | Aki Järvelä | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat | 23:30.3 | +3:01.3 |
10. | 283 | Joni Juva | Perniön Urheilijat | 23:56.0 | +3:27.0 |
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 295 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 22:01.5 | |
2. | 294 | Aarni Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | 22:06.1 | +4.6 |
3. | 296 | Antero Sillanpää | Rajamäen Kehitys | 27:09.4 | +5:07.9 |
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P
Sijoitus |
NRO |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | 301 | Roope Nyström | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 25:16.2 | |
2. | 299 | Vili Silmälä | Tammelan Ryske | 29:21.5 | +4:05.3 |