© ExTime
Tuloste on valmis 20:30:27
Kilpailun sarjat: M06; N06; M07; N07; M08; N08; M09; N09; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; HARJOI
M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Vilho Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 3:41.9 | |
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Minja Kaunisharju | Tammelan Ryske | 2:12.3 | |
2. | Iida Salonen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 2:22.0 | 9.7 |
3. | Jenna Nieminen | Tammelan Ryske | 3:37.4 | 1:25.1 |
4. | Sanni Lahtonen | Forssan Salama | 3:46.2 | 1:33.9 |
M07 Miehet 7 vuotta 1.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Jonne Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 8:45.0 | |
2. | Arttu Aaltonen | Tammelan Ryske | 12:32.6 | 3:47.6 |
N07 Naiset 7 vuotta 1.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Vanessa Vesala | Tammelan Ryske | 6:04.5 | |
2. | Taika Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 10:46.6 | 4:42.1 |
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Onni Simola | Tammelan Ryske | 6:24.9 | |
2. | Miko Erkkilä | Tammelan Ryske | 8:01.1 | 1:36.2 |
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Alina Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 5:44.2 | |
2. | Vilja Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 5:51.2 | 7.0 |
3. | Elli Kurkikangas | Tammelan Ryske | 5:54.5 | 10.3 |
4. | Leela Reunanen | Tammelan Ryske | 6:22.6 | 38.4 |
5. | Mea Erkkilä | Tammelan Ryske | 7:04.8 | 1:20.6 |
M09 Miehet 9 vuotta 2.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Mauri Juhola | Tammelan Ryske | 7:54.2 | |
DNS | Julius Valtanen | Humppilan Yri | 0 | |
DNS | Otto Viholainen | Forssan Salama | 0 | |
N09 Naiset 9 vuotta 2.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Inka Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 7:24.8 | |
2. | Peppi Vehmaa | Urjalan Urheilijat | 7:59.7 | 34.9 |
3. | Tiina Kinnunen | Tammelan Ryske | 8:00.4 | 35.6 |
4. | Miina Paija | Urjalan Urheilijat | 9:57.8 | 2:33.0 |
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Ville Rekola | Tammelan Ryske | 7:31.8 | |
2. | Joona Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 7:51.8 | 20.0 |
3. | Topias Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 8:02.6 | 30.8 |
4. | Jesse Nieminen | Tammelan Ryske | 8:09.0 | 37.2 |
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Viivi Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 7:59.0 | |
2. | Sanni Mikkola | Tammelan Ryske | 8:02.6 | 3.6 |
3. | Eila Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 9:57.0 | 1:58.0 |
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Verneri Vesala | Tammelan Ryske | 5:40.9 | |
2. | Veeti Saarinen | Tammelan Ryske | 6:37.2 | 56.3 |
3. | Niko Urho | Tammelan Ryske | 6:46.4 | 1:05.5 |
4. | Vili Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 6:57.9 | 1:17.0 |
5. | Atte Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 7:15.7 | 1:34.8 |
DNS | Otso Simola | Tammelan Ryske | 0 | |
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Helmiina Mäkinen | Humppilan Veikot | 8:31.3 | |
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2.5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Ulla-Maija Peltomaa | Tammelan Ryske | 5:38.0 | |
2. | Siiri Mäkilä | Tammelan Ryske | 6:07.8 | 29.8 |
3. | Henna Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 6:39.7 | 1:01.7 |
4. | Mette Karppanen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 7:04.6 | 1:26.6 |
DNS | Luna Reunanen | Tammelan Ryske | 0 | |
DNS | Lili Reunanen | Tammelan Ryske | 0 | |
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
2.50 km(Sij.) |
1. | Lauri Suolahti | Tammelan Ryske | 13:59.1 | | 6:54.2 (1.) |
2. | Venni Silmälä | Tammelan Ryske | 14:20.0 | 20.9 | 7:02.6 (2.) |
HARJOI Harjoittelusarja 5 km V
Sijoitus |
Kilpailijan nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
2.50 km(Sij.) |
1. | Susanna Suolahti | Tammelan Ryske | 13:37.4 | | 6:23.2 (1.) |
DNS | Sanni Aaltonen | Tammelan Ryske | 0 | | - (-) |