Kilpailun sarjat: M8; N8; N10; M10; N12; M12; M14; N14; N16; NYL; N20; N18; MYL; M20; M18; M40; M50; M60; M16 |
M8 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1.5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
2 | 11:02:00 | Juho Kuuskoski | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
3 | 11:02:30 | Samra Dardas | Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
4 | 11:03:00 | Toivo Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne |
5 | 11:03:30 | Eemeli Hietaoja | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
Sarjaluettelo |
N8 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1.5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
7 | 11:05:30 | Julia Sköld | Rasti-Lukko |
8 | 11:06:00 | Susanne Koivisto | Noormarkun Nopsa |
9 | 11:06:30 | Heta Harju | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
10 | 11:07:00 | Anni Kinnunen | Kankaantaan Kisa |
11 | 11:07:30 | Milja Anttila | Nakkilan Vire |
Sarjaluettelo |
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
13 | 11:08:30 | Noora Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne |
14 | 11:09:00 | Elsa Talonen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
15 | 11:09:30 | Jenny Viitanen | Noormarkun Nopsa |
16 | 11:10:00 | Elsa Hietaoja | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
17 | 11:10:30 | Jenny Sköld | Rasti-Lukko |
18 | 11:11:00 | Milja-Riikka Seppä | Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
19 | 11:11:30 | Vilma Pyhtilä | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
Sarjaluettelo |
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
21 | 11:12:30 | Lennu Seppänen | Kangasalan Kisa |
22 | 11:13:00 | Aaro Haapamäki | Kauhajoen Karhu |
23 | 11:13:30 | Viljo Linnamaa | Kangasalan Kisa |
24 | 11:14:00 | Eetu Kinnunen | Kankaantaan Kisa |
25 | 11:14:30 | Luka Hohtari | Nakkilan Vire |
26 | 11:15:00 | Väinö Koivu | Vammalan Seudun Voima |
27 | 11:15:30 | Konsta Kalliomäki | Kauhajoen Karhu |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
29 | 11:16:30 | Kerttu Anttila | Nakkilan Vire |
30 | 11:17:00 | Helmi Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
32 | 11:18:00 | Frans Rintamäki | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
33 | 11:18:30 | Aapo Manner | Noormarkun Nopsa |
34 | 11:19:00 | Niilo Linnamaa | Kangasalan Kisa |
35 | 11:19:30 | Sakarja Koivisto | Noormarkun Nopsa |
36 | 11:20:00 | Miika Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne |
37 | 11:20:30 | Jaakko Jussila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat |
38 | 11:21:00 | Santeri Kallio | Kokkolan Veikot |
39 | 11:21:30 | Erik Lillqvist | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
40 | 11:22:00 | Juho Viitanen | Noormarkun Nopsa |
41 | 11:22:30 | Vihtori Talonen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
42 | 11:23:00 | Aapeli Karislahti | Lempäälän Kisa |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
100 | 11:24:00 | Otso Luodeslampi | Lempäälän Kisa |
101 | 11:24:30 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
102 | 11:25:00 | Joel Lehtinen | Jämin Jänne |
103 | 11:25:30 | Tami Pohjonen | Parkanon Urheilijat |
104 | 11:26:00 | Antti Urvanta | Lempäälän Kisa |
105 | 11:26:30 | Juhana Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko |
106 | 11:27:00 | Henri Saunaluoma | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
107 | 11:27:30 | Verneri Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja |
108 | 11:28:00 | Konsta Uuttera | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
110 | 11:29:00 | Anna Stenroos | Nakkilan Vire |
111 | 11:29:30 | Inka Harju | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
112 | 11:30:00 | Emmi Patrikainen | Nakkilan Vire |
113 | 11:30:30 | Suvi-Ester Koivisto | Noormarkun Nopsa |
114 | 11:31:00 | Aino Anttila | Nakkilan Vire |
115 | 11:31:30 | Johanna Naskali | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
116 | 11:32:00 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
118 | 11:33:00 | Ada Mäkinen | Noormarkun Nopsa |
119 | 11:33:30 | Silja Lamminmäki | Kangasalan Kisa |
120 | 11:34:00 | Aino Manner | Noormarkun Nopsa |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Naiset 5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
122 | 11:35:00 | Sanni Alatalo | Lempäälän Kisa |
123 | 11:35:30 | Hanna Varjus | Imatran Urheilijat |
124 | 11:36:00 | Krista Laitinen | Tampereen Pyrintö |
125 | 11:36:30 | Anna-Kajsa Lall | IF Femman |
126 | 11:37:00 | Emmi Rajala | Tampereen Pyrintö |
Sarjaluettelo |
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
128 | 11:38:00 | Amanda Saari | Tampereen Pyrintö |
129 | 11:38:30 | Sonja Lahtinen | Valkeakosken Haka |
Sarjaluettelo |
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
131 | 11:39:30 | Vilma Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö |
132 | 11:40:00 | Heta Haunia | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat |
133 | 11:40:30 | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasalan Kisa |
134 | 11:41:00 | Anni Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
135 | 11:41:30 | Lisa-Sofie Fabig | Noormarkun Nopsa |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Miehet 10 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
137 | 11:42:30 | Jyri Korhonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
138 | 11:43:00 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
139 | 11:43:30 | Juho Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö |
140 | 11:44:00 | Aki Järvelä | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat |
141 | 11:44:30 | Ville Juusola | Kalajoen Junkkarit |
Sarjaluettelo |
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
143 | 11:45:30 | Jussi Jussila | Jämin Jänne |
144 | 11:46:00 | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Minken |
145 | 11:46:30 | Eetu Tolvanen | Lempäälän Kisa |
Sarjaluettelo |
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
147 | 11:47:30 | Tommi Valkolehto | Ylöjärven Ryhti |
148 | 11:48:00 | Samuli Kuusinen | Jämin Jänne |
149 | 11:48:30 | Juho Syrjäläinen | Jämin Jänne |
150 | 11:49:00 | Juho Veikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka |
151 | 11:49:30 | Santeri Leikas | Teuvan Rivakka |
Sarjaluettelo |
M40 | Miehet 40 vuotta 10 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
153 | 11:50:30 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura |
154 | 11:51:00 | Ilkka Nurminen | Kangasalan Kisa |
155 | 11:51:30 | Toni Hyyryläinen | Pakilan Veto |
Sarjaluettelo |
M50 | Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
158 | 11:53:00 | Heikki Haunia | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat |
Sarjaluettelo |
M60 | Miehet 60 vuotta 5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
160 | 11:54:00 | Veikko Hietaoja | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P |
Numero |
Lähtöaika |
Nimi |
Seura |
162 | 11:55:00 | Niko Mikkola | Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät |
163 | 11:55:30 | Artur Pahlman | Pargas IF |
164 | 11:56:00 | Jere Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne |
165 | 11:56:30 | Aatu Seppänen | Kangasalan Kisa |
166 | 11:57:00 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura |
167 | 11:57:30 | Joni Lehtinen | Jämin Jänne |
Sarjaluettelo |