Kilpailun sarjat: M8; N8; N10; M10; N12; M12; M14; N14; N16; NYL; N20; N18; MYL; M20; M18; M40; M50; M60; M16 |
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
Ero voittajaan |
|
M8 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1.5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Eemeli Hietaoja | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 8:55.8 | | |
2. | Samra Dardas | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 8:59.6 | +3.8 | |
3. | Juho Kuuskoski | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 9:04.2 | +8.4 | |
4. | Toivo Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne | 10:08.7 | +1:12.9 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N8 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1.5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Milja Anttila | Nakkilan Vire | 7:39.6 | | |
2. | Heta Harju | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 7:53.7 | +14.1 | |
3. | Julia Sköld | Rasti-Lukko | 8:53.2 | +1:13.6 | |
4. | Susanne Koivisto | Noormarkun Nopsa | 8:56.6 | +1:17.0 | |
5. | Anni Kinnunen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 10:54.8 | +3:15.2 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P, tilanne |
1. | Jenny Sköld | Rasti-Lukko | 12:26.6 | | |
2. | Jenny Viitanen | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:36.2 | +9.6 | |
3. | Elsa Talonen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 13:02.7 | +36.1 | |
4. | Noora Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne | 15:17.0 | +2:50.4 | |
5. | Milja-Riikka Seppä | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 17:05.9 | +4:39.3 | |
DNS | Elsa Hietaoja | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | | | |
DNS | Vilma Pyhtilä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P, tilanne |
1. | Konsta Kalliomäki | Kauhajoen Karhu | 10:36.2 | | |
2. | Eetu Kinnunen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 11:15.1 | +38.9 | |
3. | Viljo Linnamaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 11:17.0 | +40.8 | |
4. | Luka Hohtari | Nakkilan Vire | 11:27.0 | +50.8 | |
5. | Väinö Koivu | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 11:34.5 | +58.3 | |
6. | Aaro Haapamäki | Kauhajoen Karhu | 11:37.6 | +1:01.4 | |
DNS | Lennu Seppänen | Kangasalan Kisa | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km P, tilanne |
1. | Helmi Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 15:17.7 | | |
2. | Kerttu Anttila | Nakkilan Vire | 17:12.3 | +1:54.6 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P, tilanne |
1. | Aapeli Karislahti | Lempäälän Kisa | 13:04.7 | | |
2. | Sakarja Koivisto | Noormarkun Nopsa | 13:15.6 | +10.9 | |
3. | Niilo Linnamaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 13:28.2 | +23.5 | |
4. | Santeri Kallio | Kokkolan Veikot | 13:35.3 | +30.6 | |
5. | Frans Rintamäki | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 14:15.7 | +1:11.0 | |
6. | Erik Lillqvist | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 14:19.5 | +1:14.8 | |
7. | Jaakko Jussila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 14:45.8 | +1:41.1 | |
8. | Miika Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne | 15:57.5 | +2:52.8 | |
9. | Aapo Manner | Noormarkun Nopsa | 18:14.9 | +5:10.2 | |
10. | Juho Viitanen | Noormarkun Nopsa | 19:07.9 | +6:03.2 | |
11. | Vihtori Talonen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 19:21.4 | +6:16.7 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Konsta Uuttera | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 19:20.6 | | |
2. | Joel Lehtinen | Jämin Jänne | 20:52.3 | +1:31.7 | |
3. | Antti Urvanta | Lempäälän Kisa | 21:26.0 | +2:05.4 | |
4. | Juhana Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | 21:41.1 | +2:20.5 | |
5. | Otso Luodeslampi | Lempäälän Kisa | 21:58.9 | +2:38.3 | |
6. | Verneri Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 22:21.9 | +3:01.3 | |
7. | Henri Saunaluoma | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 22:52.5 | +3:31.9 | |
8. | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 23:44.7 | +4:24.1 | |
9. | Tami Pohjonen | Parkanon Urheilijat | 27:42.0 | +8:21.4 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P, tilanne |
1. | Anna Stenroos | Nakkilan Vire | 12:42.6 | | |
2. | Emmi Patrikainen | Nakkilan Vire | 12:53.5 | +10.9 | |
3. | Johanna Naskali | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 13:03.1 | +20.5 | |
4. | Aino Anttila | Nakkilan Vire | 14:05.7 | +1:23.1 | |
5. | Inka Harju | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 14:30.6 | +1:48.0 | |
6. | Suvi-Ester Koivisto | Noormarkun Nopsa | 15:17.0 | +2:34.4 | |
DNS | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Silja Lamminmäki | Kangasalan Kisa | 22:14.7 | | |
2. | Aino Manner | Noormarkun Nopsa | 22:20.4 | +5.7 | |
3. | Ada Mäkinen | Noormarkun Nopsa | 25:42.7 | +3:28.0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Naiset 5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Hanna Varjus | Imatran Urheilijat | 19:02.4 | | |
2. | Krista Laitinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:16.8 | +1:14.4 | |
3. | Anna-Kajsa Lall | IF Femman | 20:21.5 | +1:19.1 | |
4. | Emmi Rajala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:58.9 | +2:56.5 | |
DNS | Sanni Alatalo | Lempäälän Kisa | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Amanda Saari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:40.5 | | |
DNS | Sonja Lahtinen | Valkeakosken Haka | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Vilma Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:57.3 | | |
2. | Lisa-Sofie Fabig | Noormarkun Nopsa | 21:53.6 | +56.3 | |
3. | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasalan Kisa | 22:11.8 | +1:14.5 | |
4. | Anni Laine | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 23:20.8 | +2:23.5 | |
5. | Heta Haunia | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 26:00.7 | +5:03.4 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Miehet 10 km P, tilanne |
1. | Wilhelm Stenbacka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33:39.3 | | |
2. | Jyri Korhonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 34:07.9 | +28.6 | |
3. | Ville Juusola | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 35:24.5 | +1:45.2 | |
4. | Aki Järvelä | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat | 35:46.0 | +2:06.7 | |
5. | Juho Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:46.3 | +2:07.0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P, tilanne |
1. | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Minken | 32:00.2 | | |
2. | Jussi Jussila | Jämin Jänne | 33:43.3 | +1:43.1 | |
3. | Eetu Tolvanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 36:56.4 | +4:56.2 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P, tilanne |
1. | Santeri Leikas | Teuvan Rivakka | 33:41.0 | | |
2. | Samuli Kuusinen | Jämin Jänne | 35:32.2 | +1:51.2 | |
3. | Juho Syrjäläinen | Jämin Jänne | 37:35.1 | +3:54.1 | |
4. | Tommi Valkolehto | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 38:36.1 | +4:55.1 | |
DNS | Juho Veikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M40 | Miehet 40 vuotta 10 km P, tilanne |
1. | Ilkka Nurminen | Kangasalan Kisa | 37:53.6 | | |
2. | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 38:21.8 | +28.2 | |
3. | Toni Hyyryläinen | Pakilan Veto | 42:06.3 | +4:12.7 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M50 | Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Heikki Haunia | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 21:31.7 | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M60 | Miehet 60 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Veikko Hietaoja | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 19:41.4 | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne |
1. | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 18:53.8 | | |
2. | Aatu Seppänen | Kangasalan Kisa | 18:59.4 | +5.6 | |
3. | Joni Lehtinen | Jämin Jänne | 19:40.7 | +46.9 | |
4. | Artur Pahlman | Pargas IF | 20:34.2 | +1:40.4 | |
5. | Niko Mikkola | Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät | 21:16.8 | +2:23.0 | |
6. | Jere Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne | 30:59.3 | +12:05.5 | |
Sarjaluettelo |