Kilpailun sarjat: TP6; TP8; TP10; TP12; MYL; M50; NYL; N50; NHÖL; MHÖL; RET |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura / Paikkakunta / yms. |
Tulos |
Ero |
TP6 | Tytöt/Pojat 6v 0.8 km, tilanne |
1. | Tainio Max | Euramet Oy | 5:52.0 | |
2. | Venno Elli | Fistekno | 6:25.0 | +33.0 |
3. | Suominen Virpi | | 6:31.0 | +39.0 |
4. | Suominen Tuija | | 9:59.0 | +4:07.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
TP8 | Tytöt/Pojat 8v 0.8 km, tilanne |
1. | Sinikallas Saana | | 4:48.0 | |
2. | Saimi Gustafsson | Luve | 4:54.0 | +6.0 |
3. | Venno Anna | Fistekno | 4:56.0 | +8.0 |
4. | Rintamaa Juho | | 5:04.0 | +16.0 |
5. | Suominen Viljo | | 5:05.0 | +17.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
TP10 | Tytöt/Pojat 10v 1.6 km, tilanne |
1. | Ketonen Veeti | PaRa | 9:15.0 | |
2. | Sinikallas Tarmo | | 9:26.0 | +11.0 |
3. | Tainio Milana | Euramet Oy | 10:11.0 | +56.0 |
4. | Myllykoski Selma | | 10:38.0 | +1:23.0 |
5. | Seppälä Severi | Panelian Raikas | 10:39.0 | +1:24.0 |
6. | Rintamaa Leo | | 13:57.0 | +4:42.0 |
7. | Rantavalli Topias | Lattomeren Laaka | 17:26.0 | +8:11.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
TP12 | Tytöt/Pojat 12v 1.6 km, tilanne |
1. | Ketonen Kristian | EuPa | 7:38.0 | |
2. | Tuomas Gustafsson | Luve | 8:09.0 | +31.0 |
3. | Tainio Alex | Euramet Oy | 8:29.0 | +51.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Miehet yleinen 9.8 km, tilanne |
1. | Tupala Toni | Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy | 38:54.0 | |
2. | Pohjala Johannes | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 38:58.0 | +4.0 |
3. | Mieskoski Kimmo | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 41:34.0 | +2:40.0 |
4. | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 41:45.0 | +2:51.0 |
5. | Leppimäki Jukka | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 41:54.0 | +3:00.0 |
6. | Valkamo Santeri | | 42:10.0 | +3:16.0 |
7. | Timo Peltomäki | Eura | 42:26.0 | +3:32.0 |
8. | Palonen Juho | Euramet Oy | 44:43.0 | +5:49.0 |
9. | Tainio Toni | Euramet Oy | 45:49.0 | +6:55.0 |
10. | Ari Väliniemi | rauman urheilijat | 47:04.0 | +8:10.0 |
11. | Männistö Leevi | | 47:28.0 | +8:34.0 |
12. | Mauri Stenberg | | 50:08.0 | +11:14.0 |
13. | Männistö Lauri | | 50:54.0 | +12:00.0 |
14. | Helkkula Emanuel | Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy | 53:46.0 | +14:52.0 |
15. | Kristian Tommila | | 57:33.0 | +18:39.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M50 | Miehet 50 9.8 km, tilanne |
1. | Jouko Mahlamäkii | Lauttakylän Luja | 37:02.0 | |
2. | Jokinen Juha | Hakalan Metalli Oy | 41:59.0 | +4:57.0 |
3. | Saari Jari | Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy | 46:06.0 | +9:04.0 |
4. | Juha Ketola | rauma | 47:43.0 | +10:41.0 |
5. | Pasi Helppolainen | kokemäki | 48:38.0 | +11:36.0 |
6. | Kimmo Lehtimäki | Eurajoen kunta | 51:01.0 | +13:59.0 |
7. | Janne Nurmi | | 54:00.0 | +16:58.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Naiset yleinen 9.8 km, tilanne |
1. | Paula Nurmi | | 44:19.0 | |
2. | Sinikallas Laura | Lapin Salama | 49:20.0 | +5:01.0 |
3. | Leena Kivi | | 50:00.0 | +5:41.0 |
4. | Gustafsson Leena | Eurajoen kunta | 51:08.0 | +6:49.0 |
5. | Salonen Sanna | | 51:09.0 | +6:50.0 |
6. | Eskola Suvi | Lempäälä | 1:02:58.0 | +18:39.0 |
7. | Mäkinen Aliisa | | 1:02:59.0 | +18:40.0 |
8. | Vanessa Varjus | lapin salamat | 1:03:01.0 | +18:42.0 |
9. | Taina Varjus | lapin salamat | 1:03:04.0 | +18:45.0 |
10. | Hovi Minna | | 1:08:57.0 | +24:38.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N50 | Naiset 50 9.8 km, tilanne |
1. | Männistö Kirsi | | 49:14.0 | |
2. | Päivi Mäkelä | Kunto-Pirkat | 50:38.0 | +1:24.0 |
3. | Saari Anne | Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy | 52:17.0 | +3:03.0 |
4. | Norrgård Seija | | 55:35.0 | +6:21.0 |
5. | Huhtala Merja | Kokemäki | 55:54.0 | +6:40.0 |
6. | Merja Sätilä-Merta | Loimaan Jankko | 56:00.0 | +6:46.0 |
7. | Lavonen-Bohm Mervi | Naantalin VG-62 | 1:10:11.0 | +20:57.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
NHÖL | Naiset hölkkäsarja 9.8 km, tilanne |
1. | Tuominen Roosa | Lapin Salama | 47:12.0 | |
2. | Haromo Kati | Team Raju | 50:55.0 | +3:43.0 |
3. | Ketola Sari | | 51:32.0 | +4:20.0 |
4. | Knaapila Jenna | | 52:15.0 | +5:03.0 |
5. | Suominen Sini | | 52:34.0 | +5:22.0 |
6. | Sanni Ruuhiala | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 55:50.0 | +8:38.0 |
7. | Marianne Ketonen | Euran kunta | 59:54.0 | +12:42.0 |
8. | Bohm Laura | Naantalin VG-62 | 1:00:14.0 | +13:02.0 |
9. | Karonen Satu | Lapin Salama | 1:02:28.0 | +15:16.0 |
10. | Rantavalli Jaana | Lattomeren Laaka | 1:02:45.0 | +15:33.0 |
11. | Suominen Minna | | 1:03:18.0 | +16:06.0 |
12. | Luoma Virpi | | 1:03:46.0 | +16:34.0 |
13. | Ansio Marjaana | Panelian vpk | 1:05:14.0 | +18:02.0 |
14. | Sanna Vastamäki | | 1:06:22.0 | +19:10.0 |
15. | Makkonen Marika | Eura | 1:06:29.0 | +19:17.0 |
16. | Väliviita Sofia | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 1:17:18.0 | +30:06.0 |
17. | Nurminen Salla | Paneliankosken Voima | 1:18:54.0 | +31:42.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MHÖL | Miehet hölkkäsarja 9.8 km, tilanne |
1. | Reunanen Ari | TT Talli | 39:14.0 | |
2. | Harri Varjus | lapin salamat | 46:22.0 | +7:08.0 |
3. | Aurio Samuli | | 48:43.0 | +9:29.0 |
4. | Olli Lehtonen | | 50:04.0 | +10:50.0 |
5. | Antti Kalmeenoja | Euran Raiku | 50:23.0 | +11:09.0 |
6. | Nordberg Eetu | | 51:13.0 | +11:59.0 |
7. | Lainio Kalle | Pyhäranta | 51:27.0 | +12:13.0 |
8. | Issakoff Ismo | - | 51:32.0 | +12:18.0 |
9. | Haromo Petri | Team Raju | 52:01.0 | +12:47.0 |
10. | Lehtonen Timo | TT TALLI | 54:22.0 | +15:08.0 |
11. | Männistö Pasi | - | 54:28.0 | +15:14.0 |
12. | Ahonkivi Ismo | TT.TALLI | 54:35.0 | +15:21.0 |
13. | Kauppi Ville | Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy | 57:05.0 | +17:51.0 |
14. | Jukka Vastamäki | | 57:44.0 | +18:30.0 |
15. | Lammela Aapo | Panelian Raikas | 59:25.0 | +20:11.0 |
16. | Lammela Eero | Panelian Raikas | 59:27.0 | +20:13.0 |
17. | Mika Lepistö | TT-Talli | 1:00:58.0 | +21:44.0 |
18. | Konstimo | TT-Talli | 1:00:59.0 | +21:45.0 |
19. | Nurminen Kimmo | Paneliankosken Voima | 1:18:54.0 | +39:40.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
RET | Retkisarja 9.8 km, tilanne |
| Annika Tammisto | | | |
| Aurio Hannu | (Rauma Cata) | | |
| Aurio Ilona | | | |
| Aurio Leena | (Rauma Cata) | | |
| Duldin Jiri | Luvian Veto | | |
| Duldin Juha | Luvian Veto | | |
| Eeva Juhanoja | | | |
| Haapio Suvi | Euran Kunta | | |
| Haavisto Matti | | | |
| Helenius Piritta | Panelia | | |
| Henna Koivumäki | Panelian Raikas | | |
| Ilkka Helena | | | |
| Jaana Sundell | | | |
| Kaisa Lietepohja | | | |
| Kari Koivunen | Panelian Raikas | | |
| Kari Rantala | | | |
| Kauramäki Annasofia | | | |
| Kauramäki Juha | Jaakko-Tuote Oy | | |
| Ketola elina | | | |
| Ketonen Kimmo | | | |
| Knuutila Sinikka | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
| Knuutila Susanna | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
| Koskinen Hanna-Mari | | | |
| Krannila Petri | | | |
| Krannila Pirjo-Riitta | | | |
| Kristiina Halminen | | | |
| Lammela Jenni | | | |
| Laura Puolamäki | Panelian Raikas | | |
| Lavonen Petri | | | |
| Lavonius Tiina | | | |
| Lehtinen Irma | | | |
| Lehtonen Heli | Kuurnamäki | | |
| Lehtonen Timo | Kuurnamäki | | |
| Lietepohja Leena | Paneliankosken Voima | | |
| Liimatta Eija | | | |
| Liimatta Teppo | | | |
| Maija Teinonen | | | |
| Marila Erkki | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
| Marjo Marila | | | |
| Mikkola Teija | Euran Kunta | | |
| Mirella Heinänen | | | |
| Mirja Koivunen | Panelian Raikas | | |
| Myllykoski Noora | Valtasiirto | | |
| Mäenpää ARI | | | |
| Noora Toivonen | | | |
| Norrgård Hannu | | | |
| Numminen Mari | Jaakko-Tuote Oy | | |
| Numminen Seppo | | | |
| Nurmi Piia | Euran Kunta | | |
| Nurminen Aila | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
| Paavilainen Eveliina | | | |
| Pirkko Nurmi | | | |
| Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
| Päivi Ruotsalainen | Panelian VPK | | |
| Pörsti Heli | | | |
| Pörsti Matti | | | |
| Raittinen Satu | Euran kunta | | |
| Ritva-Liisa Päiviö | | | |
| Ruotsalainen Veli-Antti | Panelian VPK | | |
| Ruski Arjs | Valtasiirto | | |
| Sakari Koivunen | | | |
| Salovirta Maria | | | |
| Salovirta Miia | | | |
| Salovirta Rozerin | | | |
| Salovirta Yasemin | | | |
| Sari Vanhatalo | | | |
| Tiina Heikkilä | | | |
| Uusi-Jaakkola Aulis | | | |
| Uusi-Jaakkola Kati | | | |
| Uusi-Marttila Riika | | | |
| Vahala Anni | Panelian Kone Oy | | |
| Vahala Sani | Panelian Kone Oy | | |
| Vahala Veeti | Panelian Kone Oy | | |
| Vahala Vesa | Panelian Kone Oy | | |
| Verronen-Lepistö Virpi | | | |
| Vesa-Matti Knuutila | | | |
| Virtanen Kari | Peltomaa | | |
| Virtanen Kristiina | Peltomaa | | |
Sarjaluettelo |