© ExTime
© Tammelan Ryske
Kilpailun sarjat: N05; N06; M07; N07; M08; N08; M09; N09; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14
; M14; HARJOI
N05 Naiset 5 vuotta 0.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Henna Virtanen | | 9:03.5 | |
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Sofi Saren | Tammelan Ryske | 4:07.6 | |
M07 Miehet 7 vuotta 1.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Vilho Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 8:48.5 | |
2. | Joonas Nieminen | Tammelan Ryske | 9:00.0 | +11.5 |
3. | Juho Nurmi | Forssan Salama | 9:54.3 | +1:05.8 |
4. | Olavi Savela | Urjalan Urheilijat | 11:27.9 | +2:39.4 |
5. | Aleksi Hintsanen | Forssan Salama | 12:06.1 | +3:17.6 |
N07 Naiset 7 vuotta 1.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Minja Kaunisharju | Tammelan Ryske | 6:47.6 | |
2. | Iida Salonen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 9:17.2 | +2:29.6 |
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Jonne Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 7:54.5 | |
2. | Jami Ruostejoki | Tammelan Ryske | 10:11.9 | +2:17.4 |
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Vanessa Vesala | Tammelan Ryske | 6:03.5 | |
M09 Miehet 9 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Onni Simola | Tammelan Ryske | 9:25.6 | |
2. | Miko Erkkilä | Tammelan Ryske | 10:12.7 | +47.1 |
N09 Naiset 9 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Alina Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 8:35.6 | |
2. | Nora Urho | Forssan Salama | 9:00.7 | +25.1 |
3. | Elli Kurkikangas | Tammelan Ryske | 9:09.8 | +34.2 |
4. | Vilja Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 9:22.6 | +47.0 |
5. | Mea Erkkilä | Tammelan Ryske | 9:34.3 | +58.7 |
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Julius Valtanen | Humppilan Yri | 10:24.0 | |
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Inka Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 6:54.8 | |
2. | Peppi Vehmaa | Urjalan Urheilijat | 8:23.8 | +1:29.0 |
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Atte Kuusela | Tammelan Ryske | 6:47.8 | |
2. | Joona Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 7:26.3 | +38.5 |
3. | Topias Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 7:49.5 | +1:01.7 |
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Viivi Välimäki | Tammelan Ryske | 7:52.1 | |
2. | Sanni Mikkola | Tammelan Ryske | 9:54.6 | +2:02.5 |
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2.5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
1. | Siiri Mäkilä | Tammelan Ryske | 6:37.0 | |
2. | Henna Salminen | Tammelan Ryske | 7:26.1 | +49.1 |
3. | Mette Karppanen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 7:52.2 | +1:15.2 |
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
2.50 km(Sij.) |
1. | Verneri Vesala | Tammelan Ryske | 13:13.6 | | 6:39.5 (1.) |
2. | Veeti Saarinen | Tammelan Ryske | 14:22.4 | +1:08.8 | 7:04.1 (2.) |
HARJOI Harjoittelusarja 5 km P
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero |
2.50 km(Sij.) |
1. | Ulla-Maija Peltomaa | Tammelan Ryske | 13:37.5 | | 6:33.7 (1.) |
2. | Venni Silmälä | Tammelan Ryske | 16:32.4 | +2:54.9 | 7:34.5 (2.) |