Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; NYL; M22; N22; M19; N19; M17; N17; M15; N15
MYL | Miehet 35 km K, tilanne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | 6 km | 7 km | 8 km | 9 km | 10 km | 11 km | 12 km | 13 km | 14 km | 15 km | 16 km | 17 km | 18 km | 19 km | 20 km | 21 km | 22 km | 23 km | 24 km | 25 km | 26 km | 27 km | 28 km | 29 km | 30 km | 31 km | 32 km | 33 km | 34 km | 35 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | Aleksi Ojala | Urjalan Urheilijat | 2:33:59.2 | 4:32.4 | 4:27.6 | 4:27.9 | 4:29.2 | 4:27.7 | 4:23.7 | 4:22.2 | 4:21.7 | 4:20.6 | 4:19.4 | 4:21.7 | 4:20.2 | 4:17.9 | 4:20.4 | 4:23.4 | 4:20.4 | 4:21.9 | 4:24.2 | 4:22.9 | 4:20.2 | 4:19.4 | 4:56.2 | 4:22.4 | 4:22.7 | 4:20.9 | 4:20.2 | 4:22.2 | 4:20.7 | 4:20.9 | 4:20.7 | 4:23.2 | 4:23.2 | 4:25.2 | 4:27.2 | 4:27.2 | 4.23,9 | |
DSQ | 5 | Matias Korpela | Turun Urheiluliitto | 4:56.1 | 4:58.4 | 4:59.4 | 4:58.7 | 4:58.4 | 4:57.1 | 4:55.9 | 4:55.2 | 4:57.6 | 4:55.4 | 4:58.7 | 4:59.4 | 4:56.9 | 4:57.1 | 4:59.2 | 5:03.2 | 5:07.7 | 5:08.2 | 5:06.4 | 5:03.9 | 5:11.6 | 5:15.9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
DNS | 3 | Jarkko Kinnunen | Jalasjärven Jalas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Naiset 20 km K, tilanne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | 6 km | 7 km | 8 km | 9 km | 10 km | 11 km | 12 km | 13 km | 14 km | 15 km | 16 km | 17 km | 18 km | 19 km | 20 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 31 | Elisa Neuvonen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 1:38:52.1 | 4:56.1 | 4:58.2 | 4:59.4 | 4:58.4 | 4:58.4 | 4:57.6 | 4:56.0 | 4:55.4 | 4:58.2 | 4:54.6 | 4:58.7 | 4:59.4 | 4:56.7 | 4:56.9 | 4:59.7 | 5:01.4 | 4:52.9 | 4:55.4 | 4:51.7 | 4:46.1 | 4.56,6 | |
2. | 33 | Venla Laiho | Laitilan Jyske | 1:48:18.3 | 9:26.2 | 5:07.9 | 5:08.7 | 5:08.2 | 5:14.7 | 5:19.2 | 5:22.4 | 5:23.6 | 5:20.7 | 5:24.4 | 5:23.1 | 5:27.2 | 5:28.2 | 5:26.7 | 5:33.2 | 5:32.9 | 5:34.9 | 5:38.6 | 5:36.4 | 5:37.9 | 5:28.6 | 5.24,9 |
DSQ | 32 | Tiia Kuikka | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 4:57.1 | 4:58.2 | 4:59.4 | 4:58.2 | 4:59.0 | 4:57.6 | 4:55.9 | 4:54.9 | 4:57.4 | 4:55.9 | 4:58.4 | 4:59.2 | 6:59.1 | 5:07.9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Sarjaluettelo |
M22 | Miehet 22 vuotta 20 km K, tilanne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | 6 km | 7 km | 8 km | 9 km | 10 km | 11 km | 12 km | 13 km | 14 km | 15 km | 16 km | 17 km | 18 km | 19 km | 20 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Joni Hava | Espoon Tapiot | 1:27:30.9 | 4:32.4 | 4:27.9 | 4:27.4 | 4:29.2 | 4:27.9 | 4:23.4 | 4:22.7 | 4:21.7 | 4:20.4 | 4:19.4 | 4:21.7 | 4:19.9 | 4:18.2 | 4:20.4 | 4:22.9 | 4:21.2 | 4:21.9 | 4:18.9 | 4:16.4 | 4:16.2 | 4.22,5 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N22 | Naiset 22 vuotta 20 km K, tilanne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | 6 km | 7 km | 8 km | 9 km | 10 km | 11 km | 12 km | 13 km | 14 km | 15 km | 16 km | 17 km | 18 km | 19 km | 20 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34 | Anniina Kivimäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:39:55.9 | 4:58.4 | 4:57.4 | 4:59.4 | 4:58.1 | 4:58.4 | 4:57.4 | 4:54.7 | 4:55.9 | 4:57.9 | 4:55.4 | 4:57.2 | 4:57.9 | 4:57.7 | 4:56.9 | 5:01.7 | 5:03.4 | 5:07.7 | 5:07.9 | 5:06.2 | 5:05.4 | 4.59,7 | |
2. | 35 | Venla-Nora Nirkkonen | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 1:55:28.0 | 15:32.1 | 5:21.6 | 5:44.6 | 5:33.9 | 5:37.4 | 5:34.7 | 5:40.4 | 5:42.2 | 5:41.7 | 5:43.1 | 5:42.4 | 5:40.4 | 5:42.2 | 5:45.4 | 5:53.2 | 6:02.2 | 6:06.9 | 6:03.9 | 6:07.1 | 6:04.2 | 5:39.7 | 5.46,4 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M19 | Miehet 19 vuotta 10 km K, tilanne | |||||||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | 6 km | 7 km | 8 km | 9 km | 10 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | Jerry Jokinen | Naantalin Löyly | 43:32.3 | 4:21.9 | 4:20.9 | 4:20.7 | 4:18.7 | 4:20.9 | 4:22.7 | 4:21.9 | 4:23.4 | 4:23.2 | 4:17.7 | 4.21,2 | |
2. | 12 | Rasmus Lerstrand | Vasa IS | 55:27.0 | 11:54.7 | 4:56.9 | 5:27.4 | 5:38.2 | 5:35.9 | 5:29.2 | 5:40.2 | 5:38.6 | 5:38.2 | 5:39.9 | 5:42.2 | 5.32,7 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N19 | Naiset 19 vuotta 10 km K, tilanne | |||||||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | 6 km | 7 km | 8 km | 9 km | 10 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 46 | Heta Veikkola | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:36.7 | 4:53.8 | 4:47.9 | 4:44.8 | 4:45.6 | 4:44.4 | 4:45.9 | 4:47.2 | 4:46.7 | 4:45.4 | 4:34.7 | 4.45,6 | |
2. | 44 | Ellen Seisto | Espoon Tapiot | 51:05.9 | 3:29.2 | 5:09.8 | 5:18.7 | 5:08.4 | 5:13.9 | 5:12.7 | 5:07.2 | 5:08.7 | 5:00.1 | 4:59.4 | 4:46.7 | 5.06,5 |
3. | 43 | Helmi Köykkä | Rekolan Raikas | 57:40.6 | 10:03.9 | 5:41.6 | 5:45.7 | 5:48.3 | 5:48.4 | 5:42.9 | 5:44.9 | 5:47.6 | 5:47.4 | 5:46.4 | 5:46.9 | 5.46,0 |
4. | 42 | Essi Hietula | Tapanilan Erä | 58:40.9 | 11:04.2 | 5:36.3 | 5:48.9 | 5:49.7 | 5:49.7 | 5:49.9 | 6:00.7 | 6:05.4 | 6:00.4 | 5:58.4 | 5:41.2 | 5.52,0 |
5. | 41 | Maria Antola | Laitilan Jyske | 1:00:15.6 | 12:38.9 | 5:37.5 | 5:49.4 | 5:49.6 | 5:51.5 | 6:06.2 | 6:14.2 | 6:20.1 | 6:15.6 | 6:13.2 | 5:57.9 | 6.01,5 |
6. | 47 | Anna-Maj Vierikko | Rekolan Raikas | 1:00:43.6 | 13:06.9 | 5:59.5 | 6:02.2 | 6:00.2 | 5:56.9 | 5:58.7 | 6:04.6 | 6:06.7 | 6:13.4 | 6:10.9 | 6:10.2 | 6.04,3 |
7. | 45 | Aava Sevonkari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:05:32.8 | 17:56.1 | 6:03.3 | 6:25.4 | 6:26.7 | 6:20.7 | 6:30.1 | 6:39.9 | 6:45.7 | 6:44.2 | 6:58.1 | 6:38.4 | 6.33,2 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M17 | Miehet 17 vuotta 10 km K, tilanne | |||||||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | 6 km | 7 km | 8 km | 9 km | 10 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13 | Sajan Irincheev | Espoon Tapiot | 44:43.0 | 4:31.9 | 4:28.9 | 4:27.2 | 4:27.7 | 4:28.2 | 4:23.4 | 4:25.2 | 4:28.9 | 4:36.6 | 4:24.7 | 4.28,3 | |
2. | 14 | Samuel Marku | Vahdon Tuisku | 59:33.4 | 14:50.4 | 5:20.9 | 5:49.4 | 5:57.7 | 5:56.7 | 5:54.6 | 6:15.1 | 6:14.7 | 6:09.7 | 6:00.6 | 5:53.6 | 5.57,3 |
DNF | 15 | Eetu Salmi | Yläneen Kiri | 5:23.6 | 5:51.9 | 6:20.4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Sarjaluettelo |
N17 | Naiset 17 vuotta 5 km K, tilanne | ||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 51 | Aliisa Kiiski | Karhulan Katajaiset | 25:48.9 | 5:10.3 | 5:18.7 | 5:06.7 | 5:13.7 | 4:59.4 | 5.09,7 | |
2. | 52 | Anna Kokko | Kuivasjärven Aura | 28:33.4 | 2:44.5 | 5:35.8 | 5:49.6 | 5:50.2 | 5:46.6 | 5:30.9 | 5.42,6 |
3. | 55 | Aino Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 29:44.9 | 3:56.0 | 5:36.6 | 5:56.4 | 5:59.7 | 6:22.9 | 5:49.1 | 5.56,9 |
4. | 56 | Laura Ylönen | Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | 31:03.6 | 5:14.7 | 6:03.8 | 6:25.2 | 6:27.4 | 6:19.4 | 5:47.6 | 6.12,7 |
5. | 53 | Tuuli Murtoniemi | Nokian Urheilijat | 31:30.3 | 5:41.4 | 5:53.8 | 6:22.6 | 6:39.2 | 6:34.1 | 6:00.4 | 6.18,0 |
6. | 54 | Taika Nurro | Rekolan Raikas | 32:22.8 | 6:33.9 | 6:00.3 | 6:27.2 | 6:28.2 | 6:49.9 | 6:37.1 | 6.28,5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M15 | Miehet 15 vuotta 5 km K, tilanne | ||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Pekka Peltola | Esbo IF | 28:45.9 | 5:32.3 | 5:57.2 | 5:48.6 | 5:48.7 | 5:38.9 | 5.45,1 | |
2. | 23 | Oskari Matila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 29:02.6 | 16.7 | 5:42.3 | 5:52.6 | 5:55.9 | 5:44.7 | 5:46.9 | 5.48,5 |
3. | 25 | Jussi Raudaskoski | Oulun Pyrintö | 30:56.4 | 2:10.5 | 5:52.6 | 6:12.6 | 6:10.7 | 6:16.1 | 6:24.2 | 6.11,2 |
4. | 21 | William Forstén | Esbo IF | 32:00.8 | 3:14.9 | 6:03.3 | 6:25.1 | 6:28.1 | 6:34.9 | 6:29.2 | 6.24,1 |
DSQ | 26 | Rasmus Vankka | Urjalan Urheilijat | 6:47.6 | 7:20.9 | - | - | - | |||
DNS | 22 | Kasperi Kemppainen | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Sarjaluettelo |
N15 | Naiset 15 vuotta 5 km K, tilanne | ||||||||||
SIJ | NRO | Nimi | Seura | Yht. tulos | Ero | 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4 km | 5 km | Km aika |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 59 | Emilia Ellä | Kalannin Vankka | 28:44.4 | 5:37.3 | 5:51.2 | 5:48.3 | 5:51.0 | 5:36.4 | 5.44,8 | |
2. | 57 | Aino Anttila | Nakkilan Vire | 30:05.6 | 1:21.2 | 5:38.1 | 5:49.1 | 6:09.4 | 6:29.9 | 5:58.9 | 6.01,1 |
3. | 60 | Sara Puiro | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 31:04.3 | 2:19.9 | 6:00.1 | 6:27.1 | 6:11.9 | 6:26.1 | 5:58.9 | 6.12,8 |
4. | 58 | Isabella Edelman | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 36:18.8 | 7:34.4 | 6:45.0 | 7:18.1 | 7:34.1 | 7:21.9 | 7:19.4 | 7.15,7 |
Sarjaluettelo |