Humppilan OP-cup 4.3.2014
T U L O K S E T
© Humppilan Yri
P05; T05; P06; T06; P07; T07; P08; T08; P09; T09; P10; T10; P12; T12; P14; T14; MUUT;
1. Jonne Salminen TamRy 5.54,8
Sarjaluettelo
1. Vanessa Vesala TamRy 3.13,9
2. Nia Kytäjä ForSa 4.06,8 0.52,9
3. Olga Kivelä TamRy 4.34,5 1.20,6
4. Minja Kaunisharju TamRy 6.27,6 3.13,7
Sarjaluettelo
1. Onni Simola ForSa 3.26,6
2. Miko Erkkilä ForSa 4.43,2 1.16,6
3. Oskari Mikkola TamRy 4.50,8 1.24,2
4. Toni Kunttu ForSa 4.52,3 1.25,7
5. Sami Rekola TamRy 5.12,8 1.46,2
Sarjaluettelo
1. Leela Reunanen TamRy 2.31,6
2. Elli Kurkikangas TamRy 3.00,0 0.28,4
3. Alina Syrjälä ForSa 3.03,7 0.32,1
4. Vilja Välimäki UrjU 3.19,1 0.47,5
5. Nora Urho ForSa 4.11,8 1.40,2
6. Mea Erkkilä ForSa 4.16,9 1.45,3
Sarjaluettelo
1. Mauri Juhola TamRy 9.28,1
2. Julius Valtanen HYri 9.30,2 0.02,1
3. Kalle Kontio UrjU 10.35,4 1.07,3
Sarjaluettelo
1. Tiina Kinnunen TamRy 7.51,8
2. Peppi Vehmaa UrjU 8.52,4 1.00,6
Sarjaluettelo
1. Joona Salminen TamRy 6.27,9
2. Ville Rekola TamRy 8.35,6 2.07,7
3. Topias Vesterinen TamRy 9.43,8 3.15,9
Poisjääneet 1
- 32. Jesse Nieminen TamRy
Sarjaluettelo
1. Viivi Välimäki UrjU 6.28,8
2. Sanni Mikkola TamRy 8.51,2 2.22,4
3. Eila Vesterinen TamRy 9.54,3 3.25,5
4. Anni Rokka JoJä 15.06,0 8.37,2
Sarjaluettelo
1. Niko Urho ForSa 8.18,0
2. Niilo Virta ForSa 9.31,6 1.13,6
3. Otso Simola ForSa 14.37,5 6.19,5
Sarjaluettelo
1. Sara Kunttu ForSa 12.41,7
2. Sanni Kontio UrjU 16.32,1 3.50,4
Sarjaluettelo
1. Verneri Vesala TamRy 7.28,5
2. Vili Välimäki UrjU 7.53,0 0.24,5
3. Veeti Saarinen TamRy 8.22,3 0.53,8
4. Jesse Tuki HYri 8.58,6 1.30,1
5. Samu Kauppi UrjU 9.49,2 2.20,7
Poisjääneet 1
- 49. Veikko Mäkilä TamRy
Sarjaluettelo
1. Nora Kytäjä Haka 7.20,4
2. Jasmin Nikkanen TamRy 9.57,9 2.37,5
3. Helmiina Mäkinen HYri 11.03,2 3.42,8
4. Venla Jylhänkangas TamRy 11.59,8 4.39,4
5. Jasmin Rautanen 13.45,6 6.25,2
Sarjaluettelo
1. Venni Silmälä TamRy 8.20,7
2. Lauri Suolahti TamRy 9.13,6 0.52,9
3. Tuomas Rokka ForSa 10.55,8 2.35,1
Sarjaluettelo
1. Ulla-Maija Peltomaa TamRy 6.38,3
2. Nea Kytäjä Haka 7.00,8 0.22,5
3. Luna Reunanen TamRy 7.23,5 0.45,2
4. Henna Salminen TamRy 7.27,4 0.49,1
5. Siiri Mäkilä TamRy 7.42,9 1.04,6
6. Anni Virta ForSa 8.00,0 1.21,7
7. Lili Reunanen TamRy 8.03,4 1.25,1
8. Oona Oksasen TamRy 9.00,3 2.22,0
Poisjääneet 2
- 66. Mette Karppanen UrjU
- 63. Riikka Kataja UrjU
Sarjaluettelo
1. Vili Silmälä TamRy 14.53,4
2. Juho Mäkinen ForSa 15.33,9 0.40,5
3. Janne Vuorentausta KoKa 16.10,0 1.16,6
4. Matias Rokka ForSa 18.34,7 3.41,3
Sarjaluettelo
1. Sanni Aaltonen TamRy 9.10,1
2. Hilma Mäkinen HYri 9.58,9 0.48,8
Sarjaluettelo
1. Susanna Suolahti TamRy 15.05,7
Sarjaluettelo