Ryske Hiihdot V 16.2.2014 Tammela
T U L O K S E T
© Tammelan Ryske
M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; M16; N16; N18; N20; NYL; N35; N45; N55; M75; M70; M65; M55; M50; M45; M18; M20; MYL; M35; M40;
1. Eemil Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti 5.26,9
2. Joona Salminen Tammelan Ryske 5.44,2 0.17,3
3. Lauri Onnela Alastaron Urheilijat 6.43,4 1.16,5
4. Otto Syrjälä Kosken Kaiku 6.56,6 1.29,7
5. Teemu Lehtilä Alastaron Urheilijat 7.05,8 1.38,9
Sarjaluettelo
1. Erika Pyykkö Valkeakosken Haka 5.25,7
2. Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire 5.29,0 0.03,3
3. Henriikka Kiuru Valkeakosken Haka 5.39,5 0.13,8
4. Essi Ilomäki Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 5.56,5 0.30,8
5. Anna Kerko Espoon Hiihtoseura 6.23,7 0.58,0
6. Lidia Haula Nakkilan Vire 6.43,6 1.17,9
7. Selma Lupala Österby Sportklubb 8.13,6 2.47,9
8. Sanni Mikkola Tammelan Ryske 8.29,8 3.04,1
Sarjaluettelo
1. Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka 6.01,2
2. Juho Keskinen Kangasalan Kisa 6.18,8 0.17,6
3. Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF 6.27,1 0.25,9
4. Eetu Takomo Raision Kuula 6.29,2 0.28,0
5. Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka 6.38,0 0.36,8
6. Verneri Vesala Tammelan Ryske 6.45,4 0.44,2
7. Daniel Vuoristo Vehmaan Kiisto 6.55,6 0.54,4
8. Sampo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat 7.08,5 1.07,3
9. Vili Välimäki Urjalan Urheilijat 7.10,3 1.09,1
10. Thomas Saarela Forssan Salama 7.17,1 1.15,9
11. Harri Juusti Kosken Kaiku 7.21,6 1.20,4
12. Eemil Isolauri Vehmaan Kiisto 7.23,5 1.22,3
13. Totte Välkki Kangasalan Kisa 7.30,1 1.28,9
14. Tuomas Leinamo Kalvolan Isku 7.32,9 1.31,7
15. Niko Urho Forssan Salama 7.33,4 1.32,2
16. Väinö Lupala Österby Sportklubb 7.42,8 1.41,6
17. Veeti Saarinen Tammelan Ryske 7.43,2 1.42,0
18. Sampo Lindgren Liedon Luja 8.41,0 2.39,8
19. Niilo Virta Forssan Salama 8.47,4 2.46,2
20. Aleksi Tattinen Alastaron Urheilijat 9.46,6 3.45,4
21. Markus Aaltonen Tammelan Ryske 11.05,2 5.04,0
Poisjääneet 4
- 42. 40145722 Lauri Saarinen Kalannin Vankka
- 41. 40069628 Konsta Uuttera Ylöjärven Ryhti
- 28. 40050449 *Antti Pettersson Someron Esa
- 25. 34126837 Erkka Maine Lauttakylän Luja
Sarjaluettelo
1. Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka 6.22,4
2. Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire 6.51,5 0.29,1
3. Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire 6.57,8 0.35,4
4. Emmi Pohjolainen Lauttakylän Luja 7.06,3 0.43,9
5. Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima 7.14,5 0.52,1
6. Selma Pirkola Vehmaan Kiisto 7.40,0 1.17,6
7. Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka 8.19,2 1.56,8
8. Anniina Hyvönen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 8.19,6 1.57,2
9. Emmi Virtala Pargas IF 8.48,1 2.25,7
10. Jasmin Nikkanen Tammelan Ryske 10.13,6 3.51,2
11. Sara Syrjälä Kosken Kaiku 10.21,3 3.58,9
Poisjääneet 2
- 55. 40157019 Anni Myllymäki Raision Kuula
- 54. 40212608 Nella Laine Kalvolan Isku
Sarjaluettelo
1. Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti 6.11,8
2. Matias Hyvönen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 6.16,2 0.04,4
3. Matias Vesma Raision Kuula 6.26,2 0.14,4
4. Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 6.26,5 0.14,7
5. Juho Veikkolainen Viialan Viri 6.31,4 0.19,6
6. Alex Virtala Pargas IF 6.31,7 0.19,9
7. Tuukka Ylisiurua Kangasalan Kisa 6.40,6 0.28,8
8. Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 6.42,6 0.30,8
9. Akseli Lindgren Liedon Luja 6.51,0 0.39,2
10. Markus Matilainen Pakilan Veto 6.52,0 0.40,2
11. Aapeli Leppä Raision Kuula 7.13,5 1.01,7
12. Benjamin Saarela Forssan Salama 7.18,2 1.06,4
13. Lauri Rantanen Alastaron Urheilijat 7.20,4 1.08,6
14. Jasper Elo Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 7.20,5 1.08,7
15. *Jesse Huvila Alastaron Urheilijat 7.27,2 1.15,4
16. Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Isku 7.31,5 1.19,7
17. Aleksi Vuorinen Alastaron Urheilijat 7.42,9 1.31,1
18. Lauri Suolahti Tammelan Ryske 8.01,1 1.49,3
Poisjääneet 2
- 77. 33387127 Oskari Aumo Kalvolan Isku
- 60. 40006010 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kerttu Niinimäki Viialan Viri 6.02,1
2. Sonja Leinamo Kalvolan Isku 6.13,6 0.11,5
3. Nea Lindèn Rajamäen Kehitys 6.15,2 0.13,1
4. Ulla-Maija Peltomaa Tammelan Ryske 6.28,4 0.26,3
5. Milana Itäpää Ylöjärven Ryhti 6.35,2 0.33,1
6. Ella Takomo Raision Kuula 6.46,5 0.44,4
7. Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka 6.51,5 0.49,4
8. Milja Itäpää Ylöjärven Ryhti 6.55,7 0.53,6
9. Saimi Lupala Österby Sportklubb 7.15,8 1.13,7
10. Anni Virta Forssan Salama 7.16,3 1.14,2
11. Milja Kiuru Valkeakosken Haka 7.17,9 1.15,8
12. Henna Salminen Tammelan Ryske 7.20,7 1.18,6
13. Julia Vesma Raision Kuula 7.38,2 1.36,1
Hylätyt 1
- 98. 34586338 Sanna Virtanen Kalvolan Isku
Poisjääneet 5
- 100. 34547238 Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka
- 99. 34442236 Saara Mattila Kosken Kaiku
- 91. 40189193 Olivia Kalliokoski Pargas IF
- 86. 33837169 Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja
- 83. 34490848 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF
Sarjaluettelo
1. Ester Vuorio Tervakosken Pato 5.25,2
2. Marjaana Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilija 5.57,1 0.31,9
3. Erika Pulkkinen Kangasalan Kisa 5.58,7 0.33,5
4. Lotta Välkki Kangasalan Kisa 6.04,5 0.39,3
5. Ella Lehtonen Ruoveden Pirkat 6.07,1 0.41,9
6. Aino Pitkänen Punkalaitumen Kunto 6.10,7 0.45,5
7. Karoliina Iso-Ropo Vammalan Seudun Voima 6.21,0 0.55,8
8. Aino Sikkinen Kangasalan Kisa 6.27,1 1.01,9
9. Ann-Sofi Ramstedt Pargas IF 6.34,3 1.09,1
10. Salla Lindgren Liedon Luja 6.37,1 1.11,9
11. Venla Välläri Vammalan Seudun Voima 6.39,6 1.14,4
12. Aino Soininen Rajamäen Kehitys 6.42,7 1.17,5
13. Jenny Virtala Pargas IF 7.04,1 1.38,9
14. Maija Mäenpää Kalvolan Isku 7.12,2 1.47,0
15. Sanni Aaltonen Tammelan Ryske 9.11,9 3.46,7
Poisjääneet 2
- 115. 31792549 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka
- 106. 33890009 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF
Sarjaluettelo
1. Jussi Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilija 10.14,8
2. Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat 11.04,7 0.49,9
3. Eero Iso-Tryykäri Rajamäen Kehitys 11.33,5 1.18,7
4. Setti Pirkola Vehmaan Kiisto 11.50,3 1.35,5
5. Miikka Pyykkö Valkeakosken Haka 11.52,5 1.37,7
6. Ossi Juusti Kosken Kaiku 11.54,3 1.39,5
7. Matias Ylisiurua Kangasalan Kisa 11.57,1 1.42,3
8. Mikko Raitala Alastaron Urheilijat 12.21,3 2.06,5
9. Juho Syrjäläinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 12.24,3 2.09,5
10. Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 12.49,6 2.34,8
11. Konsta Toivomäki Rajamäen Kehitys 12.54,6 2.39,8
12. Ilmari Aho Valkeakosken Haka 13.23,8 3.09,0
13. Eero Rantanen Alastaron Urheilijat 13.24,0 3.09,2
14. Aleksanteri Aronpää Harjavallan Jymy 13.38,4 3.23,6
15. Frans Isolauri Vehmaan Kiisto 14.06,6 3.51,8
16. Niklas Laine Kalvolan Isku 16.38,7 6.23,9
17. Mikko Alikärri Kosken Kaiku 16.54,6 6.39,8
Poisjääneet 2
- 129. 31960601 Sauli Eskelinen Pakilan Veto
- 125. 34159901 *Jere Huvila Alastaron Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
1. Elias Sallinen Valkeakosken Haka 10.19,5
2. Juuso Kuusinen Tammelan Ryske 10.28,4 0.08,9
3. Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske 10.37,7 0.18,2
4. Juho Mattila Kosken Kaiku 10.59,2 0.39,7
5. Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka 11.00,1 0.40,6
6. Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 11.16,2 0.56,7
7. Ilari Hirviniemi Pakilan Veto 11.28,8 1.09,3
8. Niko Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 11.42,2 1.22,7
9. Eetu Suvinen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 13.03,3 2.43,8
Sarjaluettelo
1. Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö 12.15,4
2. Emma Skreslett Österby Sportklubb 12.40,3 0.24,9
3. Sofia Raininko Paimion Urheilijat 13.21,5 1.06,1
4. Katriina Moilanen Nastolan Naseva 13.30,8 1.15,4
5. Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat 13.33,5 1.18,1
6. Jenna Leipijärvi Tervakosken Pato 14.30,3 2.14,9
7. Susanna Suolahti Tammelan Ryske 14.31,7 2.16,3
8. Piia Riutta Kalvolan Isku 15.14,5 2.59,1
Poisjääneet 2
- 159. 40123998 Sonja Eskelinen Pakilan Veto
- 155. 31450098 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku
Sarjaluettelo
1. *Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi Pakilan Veto 12.56,9
2. Anniina Vuorinen Loimaan Jankko 14.17,1 1.20,2
Sarjaluettelo
1. Jasmin Tuominen Nastolan Naseva 14.47,5
Poisjääneet 1
- 171. 28897114 Maija-Leena Peltomaa Tammelan Ryske
Sarjaluettelo
1. Jenni Mattila Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 11.15,4
2. Milka Leppäsalmi Paimion Urheilijat 11.36,3 0.20,9
3. Tiia Tallila Valkeakosken Haka 11.46,2 0.30,8
4. Åsa Lindberg Pargas IF 12.01,9 0.46,5
5. Jenni Höylänen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 12.24,3 1.08,9
Poisjääneet 1
- 174. 29595499 Maria Paatero Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
1. Riikka Kalliokoski Pargas IF 11.17,4
2. Johanna Tuominen Heinolan Isku 14.19,8 3.02,4
Sarjaluettelo
1. Tytti Pelkonen Someron Esa 13.08,0
Sarjaluettelo
1. Merja Teräväinen Someron Esa 13.01,0
2. Arja Ahti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimaili 13.56,2 0.55,2
Sarjaluettelo
1. Tauno Tuomikoski Rajamäen Kehitys 14.34,5
2. Osmo Sääski Tampereen Hiihtoseura 15.59,9 1.25,4
3. Lauri Tahvanainen Lempäälän Kisa 16.55,4 2.20,9
Sarjaluettelo
1. Tapio Rajamäki Tampereen Pyrintö 13.21,7
2. Raimo Huppunen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 13.59,5 0.37,8
3. Ilkka Honkakangas Tampereen Pyrintö 14.29,3 1.07,6
Sarjaluettelo
1. Yrjö Teräväinen Someron Esa 12.24,4
2. Antti Peltokangas Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 13.26,2 1.01,8
Sarjaluettelo
1. Rauno Tuomi Nakkilan Vire 11.17,0
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 10.31,6
2. Rauno Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 11.46,9 1.15,3
Sarjaluettelo
1. Mika Kilpeläinen Loimaan Jankko 10.46,6
2. Hannu Heinilä Espoon Hiihtoseura 10.50,2 0.03,6
3. Matti Pääkkönen Raision Kuula 10.55,2 0.08,6
Sarjaluettelo
1. Ville Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 25.00,2
2. Joona Leipijärvi Tervakosken Pato 26.31,8 1.31,6
Sarjaluettelo
Sarja on kesken, puuttuu 1
Sarjaluettelo
1. Lars Molond Rindal IL Norja 19.13,7
2. Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 19.29,9 0.16,2
3. Tero Linnainmaa Parkanon Urheilijat 19.31,1 0.17,4
4. Hannu Teisala Viialan Viri 19.41,6 0.27,9
5. Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 19.49,8 0.36,1
6. Ville Maunuksela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 20.36,7 1.23,0
7. Ville Tähtinen Raision Kuula 20.56,8 1.43,1
8. Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy 20.56,9 1.43,2
9. Matti Nevala Vihdin Viesti 21.01,7 1.48,0
10. Tommi Reponen Paimion Urheilijat 21.53,8 2.40,1
Sarjaluettelo
1. Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto 22.46,8
2. Paavo Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 22.49,0 0.02,2
3. Janne Salo Perniön Urheilijat 23.16,2 0.29,4
Poisjääneet 1
- 231. 27590043 Henry Viholainen Forssan Salama
Sarjaluettelo
Poisjääneet 1
- 234. 27572346 Marko Takomo Raision Kuula
Sarjaluettelo